4,199
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
(→成绩) |
||
第58行: | 第58行: | ||
*最自豪的成绩是二见收[[Last Celebration]] | *最自豪的成绩是二见收[[Last Celebration]] | ||
*目前制霸的曲包有:[[Sunset Radiance]],[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]],[[Ephemeral Page]](包括[[The Journey Onwards]]),[[Arcaea]],[[Binary Enfold]],[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | *目前制霸的曲包有:[[Sunset Radiance]],[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]],[[Ephemeral Page]](包括[[The Journey Onwards]]),[[Arcaea]],[[Binary Enfold]],[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="12" |Best30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs axiumcrisis.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs axiumcrisis.jpg|100px]] | ||
第67行: | 第68行: | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs divinelight.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs divinelight.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs fractureray.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs fractureray.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs worldvanquisher.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Axium Crisis]] | | colspan="2" |[[Axium Crisis]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Aegleseeker]] | | colspan="2" |[[Aegleseeker]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Grievous Lady]] | | colspan="2" |[[Grievous Lady]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Divine Light of Myriad]] | | colspan="2" |[[Divine Light of Myriad|Divine Light...]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Fracture Ray]] | | colspan="2" |[[Fracture Ray]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[World Vanquisher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PM<br>(0-0)||12.90 | |PM<br>(0-0)||12.90 | ||
第79行: | 第82行: | ||
|999.6w<br>(1-0)||12.78 | |999.6w<br>(1-0)||12.78 | ||
|991.5w<br>(8-7)||12.78 | |991.5w<br>(8-7)||12.78 | ||
|997.0w<br>(1-4)||12.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs ringedgenesis.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs ringedgenesis.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs singularity.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs singularity.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs omegafour.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs omegafour.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs cyaegha.jpg|100px]] | | colspan="2" |[[File:Songs cyaegha.jpg|100px]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs gou.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs rekkaresonance.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Ringed Genesis]] | | colspan="2" |[[Ringed Genesis]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Singularity]] | | colspan="2" |[[Singularity]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[ω4]] | | colspan="2" |[[ω4]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Cyaegha]] | | colspan="2" |[[Cyaegha]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-|Misdeed -la bo...]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[REKKA RESONANCE|REKKA RESONA...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|998.8w<br>(1-1)||12.74 | |998.8w<br>(1-1)||12.74 | ||
|PM<br>(0-0)||12.70 | |PM<br>(0-0)||12.70 | ||
|997.9w<br>(4-1)||12.70 | |997.9w<br>(4-1)||12.70 | ||
|997.5w<br>(5-1)||12.68 | |997.5w<br>(5-1)||12.68 | ||
|997.5w<br>(4-2)||12.68 | |||
|999.2w<br>(0-1)||12.66 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs ouroboros.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs amazingmightyyyy.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs genocider.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs buchigireberserker.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs dantalion.jpg|100px]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Songs tiferet.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-|ouroboros...]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!|AMAZING...]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[GENOCIDER]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Dantalion]] | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Tiferet]] | |||
|- | |||
|998.6w<br>(4-0)||12.63 | |||
|998.5<br>(0-2)||12.63 | |||
|998.1w<br>(0-3)||12.61 | |||
|994.1w<br>(7-5)||12.60 | |||
|996.2w<br>(8-2)||12.60 | |||
|PM<br>(0-0)||12.60 | |||
|} | |} | ||