2,517
个编辑
第107行: | 第107行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|322||[[Rise]]||Combatplayer||Past||2||107||75||140|| | |322||[[Rise]]||Combatplayer||Past||2||107||75||140|| | ||
|- | |||
|322||[[Got hive of Ra]]||E.G.G.||Past||3|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|326||[[inkar-usi]]||DIA||Present||4||97||85||113||31 | |326||[[inkar-usi]]||DIA||Present||4||97||85||113||31 | ||
第297行: | 第299行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|506||[[Lucifer]]||chitose||Present||5||182||63||245||16 | |506||[[Lucifer]]||chitose||Present||5||182||63||245||16 | ||
|- | |||
|506||[[Got hive of Ra]]||E.G.G.||Present||6|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|507||[[Alexandrite]]||WAiKURO||Past||4||121||98||288|| | |507||[[Alexandrite]]||WAiKURO||Past||4||121||98||288|| | ||
第527行: | 第531行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|653||[[Black Lotus]]||wa.||Past||3|||||||| | |653||[[Black Lotus]]||wa.||Past||3|||||||| | ||
|- | |||
|653||[[CROSS✝︎OVER]]||HyuN feat. LyuU||Past||4|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|653||[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]]||Mameyudoufu||Present||6||128||146||346||33 | |653||[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]]||Mameyudoufu||Present||6||128||146||346||33 | ||
第741行: | 第747行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|792||[[Be There]]||PSYQUI||Present||7||192||39||512||49 | |792||[[Be There]]||PSYQUI||Present||7||192||39||512||49 | ||
|- | |||
|794||[[Got hive of Ra]]||E.G.G.||Future||9+|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|795||[[Iconoclast]]||Yamajet||Future||9||204||125||389||77 | |795||[[Iconoclast]]||Yamajet||Future||9||204||125||389||77 | ||
第755行: | 第763行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|809||[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||Taishi||Future||9|||||||| | |809||[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||Taishi||Future||9|||||||| | ||
|- | |||
|810||[[CROSS✝︎OVER]]||HyuN feat. LyuU||Present||6|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|812||[[Chronostasis]]||黒皇帝||Present||7||356||146||301||9 | |812||[[Chronostasis]]||黒皇帝||Present||7||356||146||301||9 | ||
第797行: | 第807行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|847||[[Corruption]]||3R2||Present||6||217||64||550||16 | |847||[[Corruption]]||3R2||Present||6||217||64||550||16 | ||
|- | |||
|850||[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]||REDALiCE vs MASAKI||Past||5|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|851||[[Anökumene]]||Jun Kuroda||Future||9||240||96||220||32 | |851||[[Anökumene]]||Jun Kuroda||Future||9||240||96||220||32 | ||
第1,009行: | 第1,021行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1045||[[Sulfur]]||ぺのれり||Future||9+||439||111||299||196 | |1045||[[Sulfur]]||ぺのれり||Future||9+||439||111||299||196 | ||
|- | |||
|1046||[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]||REDALiCE vs MASAKI||Present||8|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1047||[[ReviXy]]||ikaruga_nex||Future||9||370||48||518||111 | |1047||[[ReviXy]]||ikaruga_nex||Future||9||370||48||518||111 | ||
第1,039行: | 第1,053行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1094||[[Axium Crisis]]||ak+q||Future||10+||474||41||372||207 | |1094||[[Axium Crisis]]||ak+q||Future||10+||474||41||372||207 | ||
|- | |||
|1094||[[CROSS✝︎OVER]]||HyuN feat. LyuU||Future||9|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1096||[[Specta]]||Junk||Future||9||527||134||289||146 | |1096||[[Specta]]||Junk||Future||9||527||134||289||146 | ||
第1,129行: | 第1,145行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1384||[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||REDALiCE vs USAO||Future||11||556||36||421||371 | |1384||[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||REDALiCE vs USAO||Future||11||556||36||421||371 | ||
|- | |||
|1412||[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]||REDALiCE vs MASAKI||Future||10+|||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1450||[[Grievous Lady]]||Team Grimoire vs Laur||Future||11||524||130||587||209 | |1450||[[Grievous Lady]]||Team Grimoire vs Laur||Future||11||524||130||587||209 |
个编辑