User:Yzl:修订间差异
(创建页面,内容为“<p style="font-size:10000px">?</p>”) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
< | {{Ambox | ||
| subst = <includeonly>{{subst:substcheck}}</includeonly> | |||
| type = content | |||
| issue = '''无聊搞的物量表''' | |||
| fix = 数值可能不一定对,有打错的可能,慎用 | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!曲目!!<span style="color:#1082be;">PST</span>!!<span style="color:#648c3c">PRS</span>!!<span style="color:#50194b;">FTR</span>!!<span style="color:#ff0000;">BYD</span> | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 11级曲 --> | |||
|[[Grievous Lady]]||956||1194||1450|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grievous Lady]](Joy-Con)||956||1076||1295|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fracture Ray]]||983||1343||1279|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fracture Ray]](Joy-Con)||983||1242||1125|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||654||1067||1384|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aegleseeker]]||973||1235||1568|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 10+级曲 --> | |||
|[[#1f1e33|#1f1e33]]||765||1144||1576|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]||850||1046||1412|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axium Crisis]]||685||1065||1094|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[World Vanquisher]]||529||759||1452|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cyaegha]]||760||984||1368|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ringed Genesis]]||672||860||1146|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dantalion]]||731||843||1476|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Misdeed -la |
2021年10月27日 (三) 23:36的版本
无聊搞的物量表 |
曲目 | PST | PRS | FTR | BYD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grievous Lady | 956 | 1194 | 1450 | |
Grievous Lady(Joy-Con) | 956 | 1076 | 1295 | |
Fracture Ray | 983 | 1343 | 1279 | |
Fracture Ray(Joy-Con) | 983 | 1242 | 1125 | |
SAIKYO STRONGER | 654 | 1067 | 1384 | |
Aegleseeker | 973 | 1235 | 1568 | |
#1f1e33 | 765 | 1144 | 1576 | |
BUCHiGiRE Berserker | 850 | 1046 | 1412 | |
Axium Crisis | 685 | 1065 | 1094 | |
World Vanquisher | 529 | 759 | 1452 | |
Cyaegha | 760 | 984 | 1368 | |
Ringed Genesis | 672 | 860 | 1146 | |
Dantalion | 731 | 843 | 1476 | |
ω4 | 816 | 943 | 1393 | |
[[Misdeed -la |