607
次編輯
Pinkiesoft(留言 | 貢獻) (v3.11.2) |
(更新新曲定数) |
||
行 104: | 行 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GIMME DA BLOOD]]||10.3||7.0||3.5|| | |[[GIMME DA BLOOD]]||10.3||7.0||3.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kissing Lucifer]]||10.3||7.5||4.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metallic Punisher]]||10.2||7.0||3.0|| | |[[Metallic Punisher]]||10.2||7.0||3.0|| | ||
行 116: | 行 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Medusa]]||10.2||7.0||4.5|| | |[[Medusa]]||10.2||7.0||4.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[NEO WINGS]]||10.2||7.5||4.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scarlet Lance]]||10.1||7.0||4.0|| | |[[Scarlet Lance]]||10.1||7.0||4.0|| | ||
行 191: | 行 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[init()]]||9.8||7.0||4.0|| | |[[init()]]||9.8||7.0||4.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Macrocosmic Modulation]]||9.8||7.5||4.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scarlet Cage]]||9.7||7.0||4.0|| | |[[Scarlet Cage]]||9.7||7.0||4.0|| | ||
行 280: | 行 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Evening in Scarlet]]||9.5||7.0||4.0|| | |[[Evening in Scarlet]]||9.5||7.0||4.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[NULCTRL]]||9.5||6.0||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Be There]]||9.4||7.5||4.0|| | |[[Be There]]||9.4||7.5||4.0|| | ||
行 334: | 行 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blocked Library]]||9.3||6.5||3.5|| | |[[Blocked Library]]||9.3||6.5||3.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sakura Fubuki]]||9.3||5.5||3.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anökumene]]||9.2||6.5||2.5|| | |[[Anökumene]]||9.2||6.5||2.5|| | ||
行 465: | 行 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[REconstruction]]||8.4||6.0||2.5|| | |[[REconstruction]]||8.4||6.0||2.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[INTERNET OVERDOSE]]||8.4||6.5||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oblivia]]||8.3||5.0||3.5|| | |[[Oblivia]]||8.3||5.0||3.5|| | ||
行 477: | 行 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[April showers]]||8.3||5.5||2.0|| | |[[April showers]]||8.3||5.5||2.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ävril -Flicka i krans-]]||8.3||6.0||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Genesis]]||8.2||5.5||2.0|| | |[[Genesis]]||8.2||5.5||2.0|| |
次編輯