User:Yzl:修订间差异
小无编辑摘要 |
小无编辑摘要 |
||
第17行: | 第17行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Brand new world</span>]]||2||2.0||322||63||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Brand new world</span>]]||2||2.0||322||63||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Fairytale</span>]]||1||1.0||336||37||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Altale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Altale</span>]]||2||2.5||357||81||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Altale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Altale</span>]]||2||2.5||357||81||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第27行: | 第29行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Auxesia|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Auxesia</span>]]||3||3.5||385||110||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Auxesia|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Auxesia</span>]]||3||3.5||385||110||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dandelion|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Dandelion</span>]]||2||2.5||391||154||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Babaroque|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Babaroque</span>]]||3||3.0||402||174||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Babaroque|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Babaroque</span>]]||3||3.0||402||174||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第51行: | 第55行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Astral tale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Astral tale</span>]]||4||4.5||445||113||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Astral tale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Astral tale</span>]]||4||4.5||445||113||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Diode|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Diode</span>]]||2||2.5||452||64||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Ascent</span>]]||3||3.0||455||91||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Ascent</span>]]||3||3.0||455||91||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Red and Blue|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Red and Blue</span>]]||4||4.0||464||123||0|| ||0|| ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Diode|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Diode</span>]]||5||5.5||472||101||36|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[BATTLE NO.1|<span style="color:#1082b2;">BATTLE NO.1</span>]]||3||3.5||476||123||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[BATTLE NO.1|<span style="color:#1082b2;">BATTLE NO.1</span>]]||3||3.5||476||123||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第61行: | 第71行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Alexandrite</span>]]||4||4.5||507||160||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Alexandrite</span>]]||4||4.5||507||160||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Fairytale</span>]]||3||3.5||511||136||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Clotho and the stargazer|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Clotho and the stargazer</span>]]||2||2.0||519||80||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Clotho and the stargazer|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Clotho and the stargazer</span>]]||2||2.0||519||80||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[BADTEK|<span style="color:#1082b2;">BADTEK</span>]]||4||4.0||532||124||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[BADTEK|<span style="color:#1082b2;">BADTEK</span>]]||4||4.0||532||124||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Illegal Paradise|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Illegal Paradise</span>]]||2||2.0||535||28||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||4||4.5||538||148||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||4||4.5||538||148||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第75行: | 第89行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||6||6.5||548||201||70|| || || ||0 | ||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||6||6.5||548||201||70|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||3||3.5||548||120||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Blaster|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Blaster</span>]]||4||4.0||571||114||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Blaster|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Blaster</span>]]||4||4.0||571||114||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第81行: | 第97行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Avant Raze|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Avant Raze</span>]]||3||3.5||580||68||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Avant Raze|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Avant Raze</span>]]||3||3.5||580||68||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Illegal Paradise|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Illegal Paradise</span>]]||7||7.0||585||263||8|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Anökumene</span>]]||6||6.5||588||240||32|| || || ||0 | ||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Anökumene</span>]]||6||6.5||588||240||32|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||4||4.5||592||176||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[BADTEK|<span style="color:#648c3c;">BADTEK</span>]]||7||7.0||595||177||50|| || || ||0 | ||[[BADTEK|<span style="color:#648c3c;">BADTEK</span>]]||7||7.0||595||177||50|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Red and Blue|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Red and Blue</span>]]||7||7.5||597||215||33|| || ||0||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alice à la mode|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alice à la mode</span>]]||6||6.5||618||214||18|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alice à la mode|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alice à la mode</span>]]||6||6.5||618||214||18|| || || ||0 | ||
第93行: | 第115行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!|<span style="color:#1082b2;">AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!</span>]]||4||4.5||624||124||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!|<span style="color:#1082b2;">AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!</span>]]||4||4.5||624||124||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-|<span style="color:#1082b2;">LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-</span>]]||3||3.5||624||68||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Ascent</span>]]||6||6.0||626||172||47|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Ascent</span>]]||6||6.0||626||172||47|| || || ||0 | ||
第123行: | 第147行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[April showers|<span style="color:#50194b;">April showers</span>]]||8||8.3||697||237||114|| || || ||0 | ||[[April showers|<span style="color:#50194b;">April showers</span>]]||8||8.3||697||237||114|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dandelion|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Dandelion</span>]]||6||6.0||698||223||56|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alexandrite</span>]]||7||7.0||699||294||60|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alexandrite</span>]]||7||7.0||699||294||60|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Diode|<span style="color:#50194b;">Diode</span>]]||8||8.1||709||246||54|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[amygdata|<span style="color:#648c3c;">amygdata</span>]]||7||7.5||711||282||28|| || || ||0 | ||[[amygdata|<span style="color:#648c3c;">amygdata</span>]]||7||7.5||711||282||28|| || || ||0 | ||
第141行: | 第169行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Clotho and the stargazer|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Clotho and the stargazer</span>]]||5||5.0||745||109||4|| || || ||0 | ||[[Clotho and the stargazer|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Clotho and the stargazer</span>]]||5||5.0||745||109||4|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||6||6.0||756||210||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-|<span style="color:#648c3c;">LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-</span>]]||6||6.0||757||152||16|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[1F√|<span style="color:#50194b;">1F√</span>]]||8||8.2||758||324||103|| || || ||0 | ||[[1F√|<span style="color:#50194b;">1F√</span>]]||8||8.2||758||324||103|| || || ||0 | ||
第147行: | 第179行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!|<span style="color:#648c3c;">AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!</span>]]||7||7.5||776||260||109|| || || ||0 | ||[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!|<span style="color:#648c3c;">AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!</span>]]||7||7.5||776||260||109|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#50194b;">Fairytale</span>]]||7||7.0||782||306||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||7||7.0||785||246||52|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#50194b;">Brand new world</span>]]||7||7.5||787||404||64|| || || ||0 | ||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#50194b;">Brand new world</span>]]||7||7.5||787||404||64|| || || ||0 | ||
第163行: | 第199行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Antithese|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Antithese</span>]]||2||2.0||845||45||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Antithese|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Antithese</span>]]||2||2.0||845||45||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Red and Blue|<span style="color:#50194b;">Red and Blue</span>]]||9||9.4||845||237||31|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#50194b;">Anökumene</span>]]||9||9.2||851||404||156|| || || ||0 | ||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#50194b;">Anökumene</span>]]||9||9.2||851||404||156|| || || ||0 | ||
第181行: | 第219行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Chronostasis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Chronostasis</span>]]||9||9.1||916||502||67|| || || ||0 | ||[[Chronostasis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Chronostasis</span>]]||9||9.1||916||502||67|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dandelion|<span style="color:#50194b;">Dandelion</span>]]||8||8.5||921||451||107|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[7thSense|<span style="color:#50194b;">7thSense</span>]]||9+||9.9||925||285||174|| || || ||0 | ||[[7thSense|<span style="color:#50194b;">7thSense</span>]]||9+||9.9||925||285||174|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[A Wandering Melody of Love|<span style="color:#50194b;">A Wandering Melody of Love</span>]]||9+||9.7||931||393||137|| || || ||0 | ||[[A Wandering Melody of Love|<span style="color:#50194b;">A Wandering Melody of Love</span>]]||9+||9.7||931||393||137|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#ff0000;">Fairytale</span>]]||9||9.5||932||348||210|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Cybernecia Catharsis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Cybernecia Catharsis</span>]]||9||9.5||946||479||143|| || || ||0 | ||[[Cybernecia Catharsis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Cybernecia Catharsis</span>]]||9||9.5||946||479||143|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#50194b;">Phantasia</span>]]||9||9.2||952||311||193|| || || ||0 | ||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#50194b;">Phantasia</span>]]||9||9.2||952||311||193|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#50194b;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||7||7.5||970||331||10|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||5||5.5||973||159||0|| || || | ||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||5||5.5||973||159||0|| || || | ||
第206行: | 第250行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#50194b;">Ascent</span>]]||9+||9.8||1023||228||153|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#50194b;">Ascent</span>]]||9+||9.8||1023||228||153|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Illegal Paradise|<span style="color:#50194b;">Illegal Paradise</span>]]||9||9.6||1061||525||112|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Arcahv|<span style="color:#50194b;">Arcahv</span>]]||9+||9.9||1065||190||227|| || || ||0 | ||[[Arcahv|<span style="color:#50194b;">Arcahv</span>]]||9+||9.9||1065||190||227|| || || ||0 | ||
第216行: | 第262行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Avant Raze|<span style="color:#50194b;">Avant Raze</span>]]||9||9.6||1125||214||91|| || || ||0 | ||[[Avant Raze|<span style="color:#50194b;">Avant Raze</span>]]||9||9.6||1125||214||91|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#50194b;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||9||9.6||1129||427||129|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[αterlβus|<span style="color:#50194b;">αterlβus</span>]]||10||10.2||1030||406||213|| || || ||0 | ||[[αterlβus|<span style="color:#50194b;">αterlβus</span>]]||10||10.2||1030||406||213|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#50194b;">Alexandrite</span>]]||10||10.0||1040||419||259|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#50194b;">Alexandrite</span>]]||10||10.0||1040||419||259|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#ff0000;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||9+||9.9||1040||274||256|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[BATTLE NO.1|<span style="color:#50194b;">BATTLE NO.1</span>]]||9+||9.7||1042||394||195|| || || ||0 | ||[[BATTLE NO.1|<span style="color:#50194b;">BATTLE NO.1</span>]]||9+||9.7||1042||394||195|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-|<span style="color:#50194b;">LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-</span>]]||9||9.6||1058||371||117|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Antagonism|<span style="color:#50194b;">Antagonism</span>]]||9+||9.9||1142||518||311|| || || ||0 | ||[[Antagonism|<span style="color:#50194b;">Antagonism</span>]]||9+||9.9||1142||518||311|| || || ||0 |