User:Yzl:修订间差异
小无编辑摘要 |
小 (→难度&物量详表) |
||
第15行: | 第15行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[dropdead|<span style="color:#1082b2;">dropdead</span>]]||1||1.5||44||12||0||20||6||6||0 | ||[[dropdead|<span style="color:#1082b2;">dropdead</span>]]||1||1.5||44||12||0||20||6||6||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[inkar-usi|<span style="color:#1082b2;">inkar-usi</span>]]||2||2.0||276||52||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Brand new world</span>]]||2||2.0||322||63||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Brand new world|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Brand new world</span>]]||2||2.0||322||63||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[inkar-usi|<span style="color:#648c3c;">inkar-usi</span>]]||4||4.0||326||97||31|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Fairytale</span>]]||1||1.0||336||37||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Fairytale</span>]]||1||1.0||336||37||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Infinity Heaven|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Infinity Heaven</span>]]||1||1.5||336||60||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Altale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Altale</span>]]||2||2.5||357||81||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Altale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Altale</span>]]||2||2.5||357||81||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第25行: | 第31行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[April showers|<span style="color:#1082b2;">April showers</span>]]||2||2.0||363||83||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[April showers|<span style="color:#1082b2;">April showers</span>]]||2||2.0||363||83||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Kanagawa Cyber Culvert</span>]]||1||1.0||375||69||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Cybernecia Catharsis|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Cybernecia Catharsis</span>]]||4||4.0||377||131||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Cybernecia Catharsis|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Cybernecia Catharsis</span>]]||4||4.0||377||131||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第53行: | 第61行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alice à la mode|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Alice à la mode</span>]]||2||2.5||436||48||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alice à la mode|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Alice à la mode</span>]]||2||2.5||436||48||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~</span>]]||1||1.0||444||40||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Astral tale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Astral tale</span>]]||4||4.5||445||113||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Astral tale|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Astral tale</span>]]||4||4.5||445||113||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)|<span style="color:#1082b2;">GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)</span>]]||4||4.0||449||141||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Diode|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Diode</span>]]||2||2.5||452||64||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Diode|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Diode</span>]]||2||2.5||452||64||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Ascent</span>]]||3||3.0||455||91||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Ascent</span>]]||3||3.0||455||91||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Lost Civilization|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Lost Civilization</span>]]||4||4.0||462||149||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[inkar-usi|<span style="color:#50194b;">inkar-usi</span>]]||7||7.5||463||210||41|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Red and Blue|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Red and Blue</span>]]||4||4.0||464||123||0|| ||0|| ||0 | ||[[Red and Blue|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Red and Blue</span>]]||4||4.0||464||123||0|| ||0|| ||0 | ||
第87行: | 第103行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Phantasia</span>]]||4||4.0||544||136||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Phantasia</span>]]||4||4.0||544||136||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Infinity Heaven|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Infinity Heaven</span>]]||5||5.5||545||238||9|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||6||6.5||548||201||70|| || || ||0 | ||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||6||6.5||548||201||70|| || || ||0 | ||
第93行: | 第111行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Blaster|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Blaster</span>]]||4||4.0||571||114||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Blaster|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Blaster</span>]]||4||4.0||571||114||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Ignotus|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Ignotus</span>]]||3||3.5||579||107||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Phantasia</span>]]||5||5.5||579||161||61|| || || ||0 | ||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Phantasia</span>]]||5||5.5||579||161||61|| || || ||0 | ||
第101行: | 第121行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Anökumene</span>]]||6||6.5||588||240||32|| || || ||0 | ||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Anökumene</span>]]||6||6.5||588||240||32|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[FREEF4LL|<span style="color:#1082b2;">FREEF4LL</span>]]||4||4.0||589||125||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||4||4.5||592||176||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||4||4.5||592||176||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第119行: | 第141行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Ascent</span>]]||6||6.0||626||172||47|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Ascent</span>]]||6||6.0||626||172||47|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)|<span style="color:#648c3c;">GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)</span>]]||6||6.5||632||251||27|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[MAHOROBA|<span style="color:#648c3c;">MAHOROBA</span>]]||6||6.5||632||199||12|| || || ||0 | ||[[MAHOROBA|<span style="color:#648c3c;">MAHOROBA</span>]]||6||6.5||632||199||12|| || || ||0 | ||
第145行: | 第169行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Altale|<span style="color:#50194b;">Altale</span>]]||9+||9.7||690||329||149|| || || ||0 | ||[[Altale|<span style="color:#50194b;">Altale</span>]]||9+||9.7||690||329||149|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Lost Civilization|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Lost Civilization</span>]]||7||7.0||690||308||10|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[April showers|<span style="color:#50194b;">April showers</span>]]||8||8.3||697||237||114|| || || ||0 | ||[[April showers|<span style="color:#50194b;">April showers</span>]]||8||8.3||697||237||114|| || || ||0 | ||
第151行: | 第177行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alexandrite</span>]]||7||7.0||699||294||60|| || || ||0 | ||[[Alexandrite|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Alexandrite</span>]]||7||7.0||699||294||60|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Grimheart|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Grimheart</span>]]||5||5.0||699||136||38|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~</span>]]||4||4.5||706||144||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Kanagawa Cyber Culvert</span>]]||5||5.5||707||269||24|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Diode|<span style="color:#50194b;">Diode</span>]]||8||8.1||709||246||54|| || || ||0 | ||[[Diode|<span style="color:#50194b;">Diode</span>]]||8||8.1||709||246||54|| || || ||0 | ||
第161行: | 第193行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||6||6.5||728||175||127|| || || ||0 | ||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||6||6.5||728||175||127|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Grimheart|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Grimheart</span>]]||2||2.5||728||58||0|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[AttraqtiA|<span style="color:#1082b2;">AttraqtiA</span>]]||4||4.0||732||150||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[AttraqtiA|<span style="color:#1082b2;">AttraqtiA</span>]]||4||4.0||732||150||0|| || || ||0 | ||
第181行: | 第215行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#50194b;">Fairytale</span>]]||7||7.0||782||306||0|| || || ||0 | ||[[Fairytale|<span style="color:#50194b;">Fairytale</span>]]||7||7.0||782||306||0|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[FREEF4LL|<span style="color:#648c3c;">FREEF4LL</span>]]||7||7.0||782||208||41|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||7||7.0||785||246||52|| || || ||0 | ||[[Dreamin' Attraction!!|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Dreamin' Attraction!!</span>]]||7||7.0||785||246||52|| || || ||0 | ||
第187行: | 第223行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Babaroque|<span style="color:#50194b;">Babaroque</span>]]||8||8.5||808||442||84|| || || ||0 | ||[[Babaroque|<span style="color:#50194b;">Babaroque</span>]]||8||8.5||808||442||84|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Ignotus|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Ignotus</span>]]||6||6.5||809||162||9|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Chronostasis|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Chronostasis</span>]]||7||7.5||812||356||9|| || || ||0 | ||[[Chronostasis|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Chronostasis</span>]]||7||7.5||812||356||9|| || || ||0 | ||
第203行: | 第241行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#50194b;">Anökumene</span>]]||9||9.2||851||404||156|| || || ||0 | ||[[Anökumene|<span style="color:#50194b;">Anökumene</span>]]||9||9.2||851||404||156|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Infinity Heaven|<span style="color:#50194b;">Infinity Heaven</span>]]||7||7.5||853||387||46|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#50194b;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||9||9.3||861||323||181|| || || ||0 | ||[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol|<span style="color:#50194b;">Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol</span>]]||9||9.3||861||323||181|| || || ||0 | ||
第231行: | 第271行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#50194b;">Phantasia</span>]]||9||9.2||952||311||193|| || || ||0 | ||[[Phantasia|<span style="color:#50194b;">Phantasia</span>]]||9||9.2||952||311||193|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Grimheart|<span style="color:#50194b;">Grimheart</span>]]||8||8.6||959||377||105|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)|<span style="color:#50194b;">GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)</span>]]||9||9.3||968||403||231|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#50194b;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||7||7.5||970||331||10|| || || ||0 | ||[[Dement ~after legend~|<span style="color:#50194b;">Dement ~after legend~</span>]]||7||7.5||970||331||10|| || || ||0 | ||
第236行: | 第280行: | ||
||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||5||5.5||973||159||0|| || || | ||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#1082b2;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||5||5.5||973||159||0|| || || | ||
||0 | ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Infinity Heaven|<span style="color:#ff0000;">Infinity Heaven</span>]]||9||9.6||986||593||106|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Lost Civilization|<span style="color:#50194b;">Lost Civilization</span>]]||9||9.2||986||620||38|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[AI[UE]OON|<span style="color:#50194b;"><nowiki>AI[UE]OON</nowiki></span>]]||9||9.5||989||547||69|| || || ||0 | ||[[AI[UE]OON|<span style="color:#50194b;"><nowiki>AI[UE]OON</nowiki></span>]]||9||9.5||989||547||69|| || || ||0 | ||
第250行: | 第298行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#50194b;">Ascent</span>]]||9+||9.8||1023||228||153|| || || ||0 | ||[[Ascent|<span style="color:#50194b;">Ascent</span>]]||9+||9.8||1023||228||153|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[FREEF4LL|<span style="color:#50194b;">FREEF4LL</span>]]||8||8.6||1023||295||233|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~|<span style="color:#50194b;">Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~</span>]]||8||8.5||1061||328||16|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Illegal Paradise|<span style="color:#50194b;">Illegal Paradise</span>]]||9||9.6||1061||525||112|| || || ||0 | ||[[Illegal Paradise|<span style="color:#50194b;">Illegal Paradise</span>]]||9||9.6||1061||525||112|| || || ||0 | ||
第258行: | 第310行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Axium Crisis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Axium Crisis</span>]]||10+||10.9||1094||474||207|| || || ||0 | ||[[Axium Crisis|<span style="color:#50194b;">Axium Crisis</span>]]||10+||10.9||1094||474||207|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert|<span style="color:#50194b;">Kanagawa Cyber Culvert</span>]]||9||9.0||1111||364||50|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#50194b;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||8||8.3||1124||285||109|| || || ||0 | ||[[Bookmaker (2D Version)|<span style="color:#50194b;">Bookmaker (2D Version)</span>]]||8||8.3||1124||285||109|| || || ||0 | ||
第274行: | 第328行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-|<span style="color:#50194b;">LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-</span>]]||9||9.6||1058||371||117|| || || ||0 | ||[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-|<span style="color:#50194b;">LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-</span>]]||9||9.6||1058||371||117|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Lost Civilization|<span style="color:#ff0000;">Lost Civilization</span>]]||9+||9.8||1061||275||267|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)|<span style="color:#ff0000;">GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)</span>]]||9+||9.8||1103||314||343|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Antagonism|<span style="color:#50194b;">Antagonism</span>]]||9+||9.9||1142||518||311|| || || ||0 | ||[[Antagonism|<span style="color:#50194b;">Antagonism</span>]]||9+||9.9||1142||518||311|| || || ||0 | ||
第280行: | 第338行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[amygdata|<span style="color:#50194b;">amygdata</span>]]||9||9.6||1199||406||194|| || || ||0 | ||[[amygdata|<span style="color:#50194b;">amygdata</span>]]||9||9.6||1199||406||194|| || || ||0 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Ignotus|<span style="color:#50194b;">Ignotus</span>]]||9||9.3||1225||443||171|| || || ||0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||8||8.8||1235||412||124|| || || ||0 | ||[[Aegleseeker|<span style="color:#648c3c;">Aegleseeker</span>]]||8||8.8||1235||412||124|| || || ||0 |