「User:Frank2020/sandbox」:修訂間差異
無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
行 9: | 行 9: | ||
!! style="color:#ff0000;" |BYD | !! style="color:#ff0000;" |BYD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Testify||7.0||9.4||10.8||12.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tempestissimo||6.5||9.5||10.7||11.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pentiment||6.0||8.4||10.3||11.4 | |||
|- | |||
|Arcana Eden||5.5||8.7||10.5||11.4 | |||
|- | |||
|Grievous Lady||6.5||9.3||11.3|| | |||
|- | |||
|Fracture Ray||6.0||9.5||11.3|| | |||
|- | |||
|Arghena||6.0||9.4||11.3|| | |||
|- | |||
|World Ender||4.0||7.5||9.9||11.2 | |||
|- | |||
|Aegleseeker||5.5||9.1||11.1|| | |||
|- | |||
|Abstruse Dilemma||5.0||8.4||11.1|| | |||
|- | |||
|SAIKYO STRONGER||5.5||9.4||11.0|| | |||
|- | |||
|Dantalion||5.0||8.2||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|#1f1e33||5.5||9.2||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|BUCHiGiRE Berserker||5.0||8.6||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-||5.5||8.5||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|Infinite Strife,||4.0||7.5||9.9||10.9 | |||
|- | |||
|LAMIA||5.0||8.3||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|TEmPTaTiON||5.0||8.2||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|CHAOS||5.5||7.5||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|TeraVolt||5.0||8.4||10.9|| | |||
|- | |||
|World Vanquisher||2.5||5.5||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|Ringed Genesis||5.5||8.4||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|ω4||3.5||7.5||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Light of Myriad||4.5||7.5||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|Spider's Thread||4.5||7.5||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|͟͝͞Ⅱ́̕ ||5.0||8.4||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|Meta-Mysteria||5.0||7.5||10.8|| | |||
|- | |||
|Axium Crisis||5.5||8.5||10.7|| | |||
|- | |||
|Singularity||4.5||7.5||10.7||10.4 | |||
|- | |||
|Halcyon||5.5||8.2|| | |||
|} | |} |