User:Yzl:修订间差异
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第43行: | 第43行: | ||
|[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | |[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Misdeed -la | |[[Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-]]||814||1070||1522|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Divine Light of Myriad]]||798||835||1021|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halcyon]]||662||943||1227|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]||575||832||1369|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Singularity]]||534||678||1105|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!]]||624||776||1249|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[REKKA RESONANCE]]||860||1051||1212|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GENOCIDER]]||832||1025||1483|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 10级曲 --> | |||
|[[corps-sans-organes]]||438||615||1077|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempestissimo]]||919||1034||1254||1540 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tempestissimo]](Joy-Con)||919||1034||1248||1496 | |||
|- | |||
|[[cyanine]]||661||947||1171|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiferet]]||450||720||1086|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Climax]]||773||988||1367|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GLORY:ROAD]]||868||999||1479|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overwhelm]]||854||1038||1251|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[γuarδina]]||507||678||1120|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ikazuchi]]||656||976||1347|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Last Celebration]]||969||994||1475|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning Screw]]||611||811||1192|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seclusion]]||544||762||1132|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriruth (Laur Remix)]]||671||795||1134|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||444||572||1035|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valhalla:0]]||624||893||1173|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Felis]]||463||624||1153|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[To: Alice Liddell]]||535||674||998|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Viyella's Tears]]||716||942||1403|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AttraqtiA]]||732||1002||1433|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aurgelmir]]||540||765||1100|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[G e n g a o z o]]||580||870||1353|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ether Strike]]||659||837||1170|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nirv lucE]]||297||547||980|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GIMME DA BLOOD]]||582||737||1093|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallic Punisher]]||500||846||1238|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriruth]]||611||832||1151|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[IZANA]]||609||836||976|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[αterlβus]]||505||668||1030|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redolent Shape]]||570||717||1088|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Lance]]||517||644||1130|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[conflict]]||520||731||1056|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PRAGMATISM]]||476||855||942|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malicious Mischance]]||510||706||1126|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Löschen]]||642||850||1235|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[trappola bewitching]]||415||541||1044|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modelista]]||418||691||1010|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vicious Heroism]]||430||756||1150|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alexandrite]]||507||699||1040|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mirzam]]||662||885||1303|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanatos]]||735||938||1232|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oshama Scramble!]]||508||568||1073|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 9+级曲 --> | |||
|[[Nhelv]]||647||913||1108|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bamboo]]||499||631||1050|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HIVEMIND]]||995||988||1252|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavensdoor]]||766||869||1101|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavensdoor]](Joy-Con)||766||869||1060|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SOUNDWiTCH]]||315||488||785|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corruption]]||664||847||1293|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcahv]]||818||884||1065|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antagonism]]||431||738||1142|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7thSense]]||360||739||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavenly caress]]||855||909||1560|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Desire]]||684||871||1154|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galaxy Friends]]||474||572||1013|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||327||556||808|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Got hive of Ra]]||322||509||794|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Memory Forest]]||639||726||978|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Einherjar Joker]]||582||767||1159|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SUPERNOVA]]||664||564||1123|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linear Accelerator]]||438||488||905|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreadnought]]||715||897||1099|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xeraphinite]]||383||643||1048|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Far Away Light]]||656||769||1322|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Cage]]||570||711||1195|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altale]]||357||424||690|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Filament]]||582||780||991|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BATTLE NO.1]]||476||677||1042|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Lotus]]||653||687||965|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lethaeus]]||480||717||900|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BLRINK]]||400||683||1015|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Wandering Melody of Love]]||422||670||931|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Territory]]||627||785||1195|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Message]]||536||630||992|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sulfur]]||458||608||1045|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quon (Feryquitous)]]||547||718||991|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BADTEK]]||532||595||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heart Jackin']]||506||543||1112|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dazzle hop]]||561||571||1022|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vandalism]]||668||685||1087|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[nέο κόsmo]]||603||791||979|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[THE ULTIMACY]]||749||919||1304|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AlterAle]]||728||881||1277|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mazy Metroplex]]||453||704||952|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[goldenslaughterer]]||864||880||1326|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 9级曲(包含dropdead) --> | |||
|[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]]||624||757||1058|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome Princess]]||621||756||974|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illegal Paradise]]||535||585||1061|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]||592||785||1129|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ENERGY SYNERGY MATRIX]]||471||608||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avant Raze]]||580||727||1125|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fallensquare]]||316||486||703|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astral tale]]||445||642||884|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[carmine:scythe]]||493||710||1164|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[amygdata]]||504||711||1199|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vindication]]||721||899||1075|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR)]]||453||559||1004|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OMAKENO Stroke]]||502||616||869|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Specta]]||390||706||1096|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Party Vinyl]]||337||543||800|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cybernecia Catharsis]]||377||655||946|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Verse]]||558||664||1023|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AI[UE]OON|AI[UE]OON]]||436||623||989|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DataErr0r]]||502||785||955|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MAHOROBA]]||422||632||828|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ΟΔΥΣΣΕΙΑ]]||717||909||1092|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evening in Scarlet]]||530||638||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Be There]]||592||792||982|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red and Blue]]||464||597||845|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Your voice so... feat. Such]]||469||677||1013|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||606||823||1081|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lapis]]||391||520||920|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||416||582||931|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Impure Bird]]||350||518||805|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[VECTOЯ]]||675||1002||1299|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CROSS†OVER]]||653||810||1094|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Equilibrium]]||587||724||951|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teriqma]]||345||579||873|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lazy Addiction]]||462||647||1031|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Gravity]]||571||653||872|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[with U]]||448||649||932|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[lastendconductor]]||726||901||1209||1339 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feels So Right feat. Renko]]||594||636||947|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auxesia]]||385||648||1000|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Syro]]||535||829||1150|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blaster]]||571||635||1002|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oracle]]||425||508||963|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)]]||449||632||968||1103 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignotus]]||579||809||1225|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glow]]||504||666||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[False Embellishment]]||576||684||969|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol]]||415||548||861|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blocked Library]]||449||622||850|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anökumene]]||412||588||851|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rugie]]||566||754||975|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alice à la mode]]||436||618||872|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phantasia]]||544||579||952|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Civilization]]||462||690||986||1061 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Libertas]]||476||514||947|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strongholds]]||570||778||922|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let you DIVE! (nitro rmx)]]||608||819||1049|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||587||711||809|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chronostasis]]||619||812||916|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[dropdead]]||44||1323||823|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iconoclast]]||443||593||795|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[La'qryma of the Wasteland]]||447||651||956||1161 | |||
|- | |||
|[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]]||550||875||1022|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Essence of Twilight]]||556||767||1204|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alice's Suitcase]]||644||660||990|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life is PIANO]]||398||437||674|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Rose]]||595||669||955|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Cloud Sugar Candy]]||548||727||919|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert]]||375||707||1111|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||413||650||930|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Give Me a Nightmare]]||676||817||948|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jump]]||531||622||841|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire of Winter]]||484||662||920|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReviXy]]||538||729||1047|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 8级曲(不含dropdead) --> | |||
|[[Maze No.9]]||494||445||775|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evoltex (poppi'n mix)]]||297||627||775|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MERLIN]]||315||428||712|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[memoryfactory.lzh]]||308||448||672|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Turbocharger]]||419||659||979|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Surrender]]||550||721||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flashback]]||356||488||856|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antithese]]||845||826||877|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Particle Arts]]||529||637||925|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Solitary Dream]]||712||854||972|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[next to you]]||454||583||824||954 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vivid Theory]]||447||658||885|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Senkyou]]||627||722||964|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]]||591||653||921|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beside You]]||526||634||703|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Witch]]||348||487||793|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quon (DJ Noriken)]]||425||496||749||1044 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FREEF4LL]]||589||782||1023|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grimheart]]||728||699||959|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silent Rush]]||416||674||941|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Journey]]||551||778||997|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gekka (Short Version)]]||559||628||817|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coastal Highway]]||355||479||732|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[cry of viyella]]||414||492||791|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Babaroque]]||402||645||808|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]]||444||706||1061|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reinvent]]||570||703||852|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[world.execute(me);]]||452||582||851|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dandelion]]||391||698||921|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chelsea]]||388||503||650|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||373||467||772|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchanted love]]||436||617||759|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moonheart]]||449||566||947||1139 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eccentric Tale]]||313||483||732|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purgatorium]]||609||641||983||1051 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumia]]||469||438||961||814 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow White]]||486||672||978|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[REconstruction]]||347||469||825|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oblivia]]||574||517||956|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dot to Dot feat. shully]]||453||522||739|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tie me down gently]]||581||535||724|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm]]||517||789||1067|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bookmaker (2D Version)]]||538||728||1124||1287 | |||
|- | |||
|[[April showers]]||363||544||697|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Genesis]]||275||399||713|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[One Last Drive]]||604||564||885|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hall of Mirrors]]||535||553||898|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucifer]]||424||506||861|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1F√]]||411||539||758|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[blue comet]]||494||645||776|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hikari]]||237||450||684|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[I've heard it said]]||510||664||864|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diode]]||452||472||709|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Relentless]]||607||722||1015|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 7级曲 --> | |||
|[[Dement ~after legend~]]||548||756||970||1040 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brand new world]]||322||432||787|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paradise]]||253||349||729|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[inkar-usi]]||276||326||463|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moonlight of Sand Castle]]||418||364||645|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suomi]]||368||550||818|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rise]]||322||599||788|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infinity Heaven]]||336||545||853||986 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream goes on]]||532||751||719|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clotho and the stargazer]]||519||745||1021|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Romance Wars]]||423||378||641|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[First Snow]]||366||442||578|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blossoms]]||275||383||655|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vexaria]]||369||534||734||785 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fairytale]]||336||511||782||932 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sayonara Hatsukoi]]||205||305||666|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ignotus Afterburn]]||||||1028|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red and Blue and Green]]||||||1508|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Singularity VVVIP]]||||||770|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[overdead.]]||||||1228|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tutorial]]||173||158|||| | |||
|} |