定数详表:修订间差异
(更新新曲定数) |
小 (夏恋花火.jpg) |
||
第165行: | 第165行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7thSense]]||9.9||7.5||3.0|| | |[[7thSense]]||9.9||7.5||3.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Summer Fireworks of Love]]||9.9||6.5||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavenly caress]]||9.8||7.5||3.5|| | |[[Heavenly caress]]||9.8||7.5||3.5|| |