「解歌系统」:修訂間差異
Sxy62146214(對話 | 貢獻) (→碎片解歌系统) |
Peter the Honey(對話 | 貢獻) (→前置解歌系统) |
||
第110行: | 第110行: | ||
! Songs !! Present !! Future | ! Songs !! Present !! Future | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Snow White]] || [[Rise]][PRS]通过 || [[Rise]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lost Civilization]] || [[Snow White]][PRS]通过 || [[Snow White]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]] || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][PRS]通过 || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |||
| [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]] || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][PRS]通过 || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chronostasis]] || [[Infinity Heaven]][PRS]通过 || [[Infinity Heaven]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamin'Attraction!!]] || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][PRS]通过 || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red and Blue]] || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][PRS]通过 || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaster]] || [[Syro]][PRS]通过 || [[Syro]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[conflict]] || || [[Iconoclast]][FTR]通过<br>[[SOUNDWiTCH]][FTR]通过<br>[[trappola bewitching]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Axium Crisis]] || [[conflict]][PRS]通过 || [[conflict]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Essence of Twilight]] || || [[cry of viyella]][FTR]通过<br>[[I've heard it said]][FTR]通过<br>[[memoryfactory.lzh]][FTR]通过<br>[[Relentless]][FTR]通过<br>[[Lumia]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[PRAGMATISM]] || [[Essence of Twilight]][PRS]通过 || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheriruth]] || [[Essence of Twilight]][PRS]通过 || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memory Forest]] || || [[next to you]][FTR]通过<br>[[Silent Rush]][FTR]通过<br>[[Strongholds]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Singularity]] || [[Memory Forest]][PRS]通过 || [[Memory Forest]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genesis]] || || [[Blossoms]][FTR]通过<br>[[Romance Wars]][FTR]通过<br>[[Moonheart]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lethaeus]] || [[Genesis]][PRS]通过 || [[Genesis]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flyburg and Endroll]] || || [[Paradise]][FTR]通过<br>[[Flashback]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Party Vinyl]] || || [[Paradise]][FTR]通过<br>[[Flashback]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nirv lucE]] || [[Flyburg and Endroll]][PRS]通过<br>[[Party Vinyl]][PRS]通过 || [[Flyburg and Endroll]][FTR]A以上通过<br>[[Party Vinyl]][FTR]A以上通过<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quon]] || || [[Dream goes on]][FTR]通过<br>[[Journey]][FTR]通过<br>[[Specta]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[cyanine]] || [[Quon]][PRS]通过 || [[Quon]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oracle]] || || [[Moonlight of Sand Castle]][FTR]通过<br>[[REconstruction]][FTR]通过<br>[[Evoltex(poppi'n mix)]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[αterlβus]] || [[Oracle]][PRS]通过 || [[Oracle]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[γuarδina]] || [[αterlβus]][PRS]通过 || [[αterlβus]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==World解歌系统== | ==World解歌系统== |