285
次編輯
無編輯摘要 |
(将 Memory Archive 曲目按时间顺序重新排序) |
||
行 936: | 行 936: | ||
'''[[Memory Archive]]''' | '''[[Memory Archive]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[文件:Songs | |[[文件:Songs your voice so.jpg|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Your voice so... feat. Such]] | ||
|[[曲师列表# | |[[曲师列表#PSYQUI|PSYQUI]] | ||
|Nitro | |Nitro | ||
| | |176 | ||
|02: | |02:30 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[文件:Songs dataerr0r.jpg|75px]] | |||
|[[DataErr0r]] | |||
|[[曲师列表#Lunatic Sounds|Lunatic Sounds]] | |||
|ToastErr0r | |||
|180 | |||
|02:05 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
行 953: | 行 963: | ||
|02:19 | |02:19 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
行 974: | 行 974: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[文件:Songs Auxesia.jpg|75px]] | |||
|[[Auxesia]] | |||
|[[曲师列表#ginkiha|ginkiha]] | |||
|Nitroだ一! | |||
|183 | |||
|02:04 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
行 995: | 行 1,005: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9+ | |9+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[文件:Songs carmine scythe.jpg|75px]] | |[[文件:Songs carmine scythe.jpg|75px]] | ||
行 1,046: | 行 1,036: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[文件:Songs | |[[文件:Songs call my name.jpg|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]] | ||
|[[曲师列表# | |[[曲师列表#Mameyudoufu|Mameyudoufu]] | ||
| | |Kuro my Nitro | ||
| | |175 | ||
|02: | |02:28 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
行 1,065: | 行 1,055: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|[[文件:Songs dropdead.jpg|75px]] | |||
|[[dropdead]] | |||
|[[曲师列表#Frums|Frums]] | |||
| -chartaesthesia- <br> LIMITER:25% (OVERDRIVE:+100%) | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|02:17 | |||
|1 | |||
|9 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[文件:songs_alexandrite.jpg|75px]] | |[[文件:songs_alexandrite.jpg|75px]] |
次編輯