内容管理员
3,472
次編輯
Sxy62146214(留言 | 貢獻) 小 (→残片解歌系统) |
Sxy62146214(留言 | 貢獻) 小 (→World解歌系统) |
||
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 2 次修訂) | |||
行 96: | 行 96: | ||
| [[FREEF4LL]] || || 80 Fragments || 200 Fragments | | [[FREEF4LL]] || || 80 Fragments || 200 Fragments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monochrome Princess]] || || 80 Fragments || | | [[Monochrome Princess]] || || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | |colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | ||
行 254: | 行 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FREEF4LL]] || ||[[Diode]][PRS]通过 ||[[Diode]][FTR]通过 | |[[FREEF4LL]] || ||[[Diode]][PRS]通过 ||[[Diode]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome Princess]] || ||[[FREEF4LL]][PRS]通过 ||[[FREEF4LL]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | |colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | ||
行 428: | 行 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FREEF4LL]]||4-7||2 | | [[FREEF4LL]]||4-7||2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monochrome Princess]]||4-7||3 | |||
|} | |} | ||