136
个编辑
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) |
Peter Walker(讨论 | 贡献) |
||
(未显示2个用户的3个中间版本) | |||
第274行: | 第274行: | ||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| 1185 | | 1185 | ||
| [[Rabbit In The Black Room]],[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]],[[Red and Blue]],625 Fragments,5 以太之滴 | | [[Rabbit In The Black Room]],[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]],[[Red and Blue]],625 Fragments,5 以太之滴,5 荒芜核心 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
第342行: | 第342行: | ||
| 369 | | 369 | ||
| [[γuarδina]],360 Fragments,2 以太之滴 | | [[γuarδina]],360 Fragments,2 以太之滴 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[World模式梯子详表#2-5|2-5]] | |||
| corps-sans-organes | |||
| 购入[[Ambivalent Vision]]曲包 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 1351 | |||
| [[corps-sans-organes]],420 Fragments,15 悖异核心 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
第455行: | 第463行: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| [[Nhelv]],500 Fragments,4 以太之滴 | | [[Nhelv]],500 Fragments,4 以太之滴,10 悖异核心 | ||
| | | <s>又是违章建筑</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[World模式梯子详表#3-6|3-6]] | | [[World模式梯子详表#3-6|3-6]] | ||
第538行: | 第546行: | ||
| 购入[[Adverse Prelude]]曲包 | | 购入[[Adverse Prelude]]曲包 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 213 | ||
| [[BLRINK]] | | [[BLRINK]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
个编辑