内容管理员
3,395
个编辑
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) 小 (→残片解歌系统) |
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) (→前置解歌系统) |
||
第222行: | 第222行: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Songs !! Present !! Future | ! Songs !! Past !! Present !! Future | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|[[Arcaea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Snow White]] || [[Rise]][PRS]通过 || [[Rise]][FTR]通过 | | [[Snow White]] || || [[Rise]][PRS]通过 || [[Rise]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lost Civilization]] || [[Snow White]][PRS]通过 || [[Snow White]][FTR]通过 | | [[Lost Civilization]] || || [[Snow White]][PRS]通过 || [[Snow White]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]] || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][PRS]通过 || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][FTR]通过 | | [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]] || || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][PRS]通过 || [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]] || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][PRS]通过 || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][FTR]通过 | | [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]] || || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][PRS]通过 || [[Rabbit In The Black Room]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chronostasis]] || [[Infinity Heaven]][PRS]通过 || [[Infinity Heaven]][FTR]通过 | | [[Chronostasis]] || || [[Infinity Heaven]][PRS]通过 || [[Infinity Heaven]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreamin' Attraction!!]] || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][PRS]通过 || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][FTR]通过 | | [[Dreamin' Attraction!!]] || || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][PRS]通过 || [[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red and Blue]] || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][PRS]通过 || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][FTR]通过 | | [[Red and Blue]] || || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][PRS]通过 || [[qualia -ideaesthesia-]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blaster]] || [[Syro]][PRS]通过 || [[Syro]][FTR]通过 | | [[Blaster]] || || [[Syro]][PRS]通过 || [[Syro]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Illegal Paradise]] || [[Bookmaker (2D Version)]][PRS]通过 || [[Bookmaker (2D Version)]][FTR]通过 | | [[Illegal Paradise]] || || [[Bookmaker (2D Version)]][PRS]通过 || [[Bookmaker (2D Version)]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]] ||[[Illegal Paradise]][PRS]通过 ||[[Illegal Paradise]][FTR]通过 | |[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]] || ||[[Illegal Paradise]][PRS]通过 ||[[Illegal Paradise]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rugie]] ||[[Suomi]][PRS]通过 ||[[Suomi]][FTR]通过 | |[[Rugie]] || ||[[Suomi]][PRS]通过 ||[[Suomi]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SUPERNOVA]] ||[[ReviXy]][PRS]通过 ||[[ReviXy]][FTR]通过 | |[[SUPERNOVA]] || ||[[ReviXy]][PRS]通过 ||[[ReviXy]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VECTOЯ]] ||[[Grimheart]][PRS]通过 ||[[Grimheart]][FTR]通过 | |[[VECTOЯ]] || ||[[Grimheart]][PRS]通过 ||[[Grimheart]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[FREEF4LL]] || ||[[Diode]][PRS]通过 ||[[Diode]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ringed Genesis]] || || [[Heavensdoor]][PRS]通过 || [[Heavensdoor]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Luminous Sky]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Halcyon]] || || || [[Maze No.9]][FTR]通过<br>[[The Message]][FTR]通过<br>[[Sulfur]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ether Strike]] || || [[Halcyon]][PRS]通过 || [[Halcyon]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Vicious Labyrinth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[conflict]] || || || [[Iconoclast]][FTR]通过<br>[[SOUNDWiTCH]][FTR]通过<br>[[trappola bewitching]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Axium Crisis]] || || [[conflict]][PRS]通过 || [[conflict]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Eternal Core]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Essence of Twilight]] || || || [[cry of viyella]][FTR]通过<br>[[I've heard it said]][FTR]通过<br>[[memoryfactory.lzh]][FTR]通过<br>[[Relentless]][FTR]通过<br>[[Lumia]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[PRAGMATISM]] || || || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sheriruth]] || || || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Sunset Radiance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[AI【UE】OON|AI[UE]OON]] || || || [[Chelsea]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || || || [[AI【UE】OON|AI[UE]OON]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tie me down gently]] || || || [[A Wandering Melody of Love]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Valhalla:0]] || || [[A Wandering Melody of Love]][PRS] 通过<br>[[Tie me down gently]][PRS]通过 || [[Tie me down gently]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Vicious Heroism]] || || || [[Antithese]][FTR]通过<br>[[Corruption]][FTR]通过<br>[[Black Territory]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cyaegha]] || || || [[Vicious Heroism]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Binary Enfold]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Memory Forest]] || || || [[next to you]][FTR]通过<br>[[Silent Rush]][FTR]通过<br>[[Strongholds]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Singularity]] || || || [[Memory Forest]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Ambivalent Vision]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Genesis]] || || || [[Blossoms]][FTR]通过<br>[[Romance Wars]][FTR]通过<br>[[Moonheart]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lethaeus]] || || || [[Genesis]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flyburg and Endroll]] || || || [[Paradise]][FTR]通过<br>[[Flashback]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Party Vinyl]] || || || [[Paradise]][FTR]通过<br>[[Flashback]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nirv lucE]] || || [[Flyburg and Endroll]][PRS]通过<br>[[Party Vinyl]][PRS]通过 || [[Flyburg and Endroll]][FTR]通过<br>[[Party Vinyl]][FTR]通过<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[GLORY:ROAD]] || [[Nirv lucE]][PRS]通过 || [[Nirv lucE]][PRS]通过 || [[Paradise]][FTR]通过<br>[[Flashback]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|[[CHUNITHM Collaboration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[World Vanquisher]] || || [[Garakuta Doll Play]][PRS]通过<br>[[Ikazuchi]][PRS]通过 || [[Garakuta Doll Play]][FTR]通过<br>[[Ikazuchi]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Groove Coaster Collaboration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Scarlet Lance]] || || || [[MERLIN]][FTR]通过<br>[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]][FTR]通过<br>[[OMAKENO Stroke]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]] || || || [[Scarlet Lance]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Linear Accelerator]] || || || [[Hikari]][FTR]通过<br>[[Hall of Mirrors]][FTR]通过<br>[[STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR)]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tiferet]] || || [[Linear Accelerator]][PRS]通过 || [[Linear Accelerator]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Lanota Collaboration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Quon]] || || || [[Dream goes on]][FTR]通过<br>[[Journey]][FTR]通过<br>[[Specta]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[cyanine]] || || || [[Quon]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Oracle]] || || || [[Moonlight of Sand Castle]][FTR]通过<br>[[REconstruction]][FTR]通过<br>[[Evoltex(poppi'n mix)]][FTR] 通过 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[γuarδina]] || [[αterlβus]][PRS]通过 || [[αterlβus]][FTR]A以上通过 | | [[αterlβus]] || || || [[Oracle]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[γuarδina]] || [[αterlβus]][PST]通过 || [[αterlβus]][PRS]通过 || [[αterlβus]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|} | |} | ||