4,199
个编辑
(→残片解歌系统) |
(→残片解歌系统) |
||
第187行: | 第187行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]|| ||80 残片||180 残片|| | |[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]|| ||80 残片||180 残片|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Got hive of Ra]]|| || 80 残片 || 280 残片 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]] | | colspan="5" |[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]] | ||
第212行: | 第214行: | ||
|[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]|| || ||1000 残片|| | |[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]|| || ||1000 残片|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]|| || || 360 残片 || | ||
|} | |} | ||