96
个编辑
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) 小 (→回忆精华解歌系统) |
Peter the Honey(讨论 | 贡献) (→碎片解歌系统) |
||
第16行: | 第16行: | ||
! Songs !! Present !! Future | ! Songs !! Present !! Future | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rise || 20 Fragments || 160 Fragments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lucifer || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Snow White || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | ||
|- | |||
| Shades of Light in a Transcendent Realm || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Babaroque || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Lost Civilization || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit) || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| qualia -ideaesthesia- || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Dandelion || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Infinity Heaven || 40 Fragments || 160 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Anökumene || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Chronostasis || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Kanagawa Cyber Culvert || 40 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Clotho and the stargazer || 40 Fragments || 160 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Ignotus || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~ || 20 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Rabbit In The Black Room || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| One Last Drive || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamin'Attraction!! || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Red and Blue || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Reinvent || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Syro || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Blaster || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Cybernecia Catharsis || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| conflict || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Axium Crisis || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Essence of Twilight || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| PRAGMATISM || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Sheriruth || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Memory Forest || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Singularity || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Genesis || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Lethaeus || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Flyburg and Endroll || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Party Vinyl || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Nirv lucE || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Quon || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| cyanine || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| Oracle || 50 Fragments || 150 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| αterlβus || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| γuarδina || 80 Fragments || 360 Fragments | |||
|} | |} | ||
==前置解歌系统== | ==前置解歌系统== |
个编辑