6,304
次編輯
無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
行 111: | 行 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[world.execute(me);]] || || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | | [[world.execute(me);]] || || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oblivia]] || || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | |colspan="4"|[[Adverse Prelude]] | ||
行 163: | 行 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lethaeus]] || || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | | [[Lethaeus]] || || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | ||
|- | |||
| [[corps-sans-organes]] || 20 Fragments || 80 Fragments || 360 Fragments | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[Crimson Solace]] | |colspan="4"|[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
行 325: | 行 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lethaeus]] || || || [[Genesis]][FTR]通过 | | [[Lethaeus]] || || || [[Genesis]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |||
| [[corps-sans-organes]] || [[Lethaeus]][PST]通过 || [[Lethaeus]][PRS]通过 || [[Lethaeus]][FTR]A以上通过 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[Crimson Solace]] | |colspan="4"|[[Crimson Solace]] |