内容管理员
3,422
次編輯
Sxy62146214(對話 | 貢獻) (→前置解歌系统) |
Sxy62146214(對話 | 貢獻) (→残片解歌系统) |
||
第82行: | 第82行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rugie]] || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | | [[Rugie]] || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Purgatorium]] || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rugie]] || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grimheart]] || 40 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| [[ReviXy]] || 60 Fragments || 200 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| [[SUPERNOVA]] || 60 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |||
| [[VECTOЯ]] || 80 Fragments || 280 Fragments | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|[[Luminous Sky]] | |colspan="3"|[[Luminous Sky]] | ||
第130行: | 第142行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nirv lucE]] || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | | [[Nirv lucE]] || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|[[CHUNITHM Collaboration]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World Vanquisher]] || 80 Fragments || 180 Fragments | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|[[Groove Coaster Collaboration]] | |colspan="3"|[[Groove Coaster Collaboration]] |