4,199
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
(→Nitro) |
||
第186行: | 第186行: | ||
|[[Paradise]] | |[[Paradise]] | ||
|[[Crimson Solace]] | |[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
| colspan="3" | | |||
Nitro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Your voice so... feat. Such]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
Nitro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auxesia]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
Nitroだー! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modelista]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
NITRO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Be There]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
Nitro | |||
|Be Nitro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
Kurorak | |||
|Kuro my Nitro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astral tale]] | |||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Nitro | Nitro | ||
第269行: | 第313行: | ||
| | | | ||
|Spherical是Tone Sphere中的一个特殊难度等级 | |Spherical是Tone Sphere中的一个特殊难度等级 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]] | |[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]] |