6,304
个编辑
(→残片解歌系统) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第212行: | 第212行: | ||
|[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]|| || ||1000 残片|| | |[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]|| || ||1000 残片|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Got hive of Ra]]|| || 80 残片 || || | |[[Got hive of Ra]]|| || 80 残片 || 280 残片 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
第374行: | 第374行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]|| || ||[[Scarlet Lance]][FTR]通过|| | |[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]|| || ||[[Scarlet Lance]][FTR]通过|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Got hive of Ra]]|| || || 280 残片 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]] | | colspan="5" |[[Tone Sphere Collaboration]] |