2,517
次編輯
(以“本页面目前为谱面按note数量的排序,搬运自日文wiki 目前未完成 {|class="wikitable sortable" |- !Notes!!Song!!Composer!!Difficulty!!Lv.!!F!!L!!A!!S |- |…”替换内容) 標籤:替換 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
第7行: | 第7行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||[[dropdead]]||Frums||Past||1||12||20||12|| | |44||[[dropdead]]||Frums||Past||1||12||20||12|| | ||
|- | |||
|158||[[Tutorial|Advanced Tutorial]]||ak+q||Present||4||3||0||135||20 | |||
|- | |||
|173||[[Tutorial]]||ak+q||Past||1||10||22||141|| | |||
|} | |} |
次編輯