1,602
个编辑
(→C-Show: 160是错误bpm) |
AACannon1981(讨论 | 贡献) 无编辑摘要 |
||
第699行: | 第699行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red and Blue and Green]]||02:31||160||--<!--or what?-->||--||v2.0.2(2019/4/1)||与[[#Nitro|Nitro]]合作remix | |[[Red and Blue and Green]]||02:31||160||--<!--or what?-->||--||v2.0.2(2019/4/1)||与[[#Nitro|Nitro]]合作remix | ||
|- | |||
|[[overdead.]]||02:37||500||--||--||v3.5.3(2021/04/01)||与[[#Nitro|Nitro]]合作remix | |||
|} | |} | ||
第1,471行: | 第1,473行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Singularity VVVIP]]||02:17||175||--||--||v2.6.1(2020/4/1)||以Arcaea Sound Team名义remix | |[[Singularity VVVIP]]||02:17||175||--||--||v2.6.1(2020/4/1)||以Arcaea Sound Team名义remix | ||
|- | |||
|[[overdead.]]||02:37||500||--||--||v3.5.3(2021/04/01)||与[[曲师列表#Frums|Frums]]合作remix | |||
|} | |} | ||
个编辑