509
次編輯
Pinkiesoft(留言 | 貢獻) (撤销Pinkiesoft(讨论)的版本31407 算了我不懂) 標籤:復原 |
Pinkiesoft(留言 | 貢獻) (v3.7.0) |
||
行 33: | 行 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-]]||10.8||8.5||5.5|| | |[[Misdeed -la bonté de Dieu et l'origine du mal-]]||10.8||8.5||5.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Divine Light of Myriad]]||10.8||7.5||4.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halcyon]]||10.7||8.2||5.5|| | |[[Halcyon]]||10.7||8.2||5.5|| | ||
行 68: | 行 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lightning Screw]]||10.5||7.5||4.5|| | |[[Lightning Screw]]||10.5||7.5||4.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Seclusion]]||10.5||7.0||4.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||10.4||6.5||4.5|| | |[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||10.4||6.5||4.5|| | ||
行 127: | 行 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bamboo]]||9.9||6.5||3.0|| | |[[Bamboo]]||9.9||6.5||3.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[HIVEMIND]]||9.9||7.5||4.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavensdoor]]||9.9||7.5||4.5|| | |[[Heavensdoor]]||9.9||7.5||4.5|| | ||
行 199: | 行 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[THE ULTIMACY]]||9.7||7.0||3.0|| | |[[THE ULTIMACY]]||9.7||7.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[AlterAle]]||9.7||6.5||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
行 284: | 行 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glow]]||9.3||7.5||4.0|| | |[[Glow]]||9.3||7.5||4.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[False Embellishment]]||9.3||6.5||3.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol]]||9.3||6.5||3.0|| | |[[Can I Friend You on Bassbook? Lol]]||9.3||6.5||3.0|| | ||
行 322: | 行 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue Rose]]||9.1||5.5||2.0|| | |[[Blue Rose]]||9.1||5.5||2.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Small Cloud Sugar Candy]]||9.1||6.0||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert]]||9.0||5.5||1.0|| | |[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert]]||9.0||5.5||1.0|| |
次編輯