1,272
次編輯
無編輯摘要 |
(限时:To the Milky Way/Lawless Point/Hybris (The one who shattered)) |
||
行 37: | 行 37: | ||
|||[[#7-8|7-8]]||[[#7-9|7-9]]||[[#7-10|7-10]]|| colspan="4" | | |||[[#7-8|7-8]]||[[#7-9|7-9]]||[[#7-10|7-10]]|| colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="nomobile" style=”height:2em;width:11em" rowspan=" | ! class="nomobile" style=”height:2em;width:11em" rowspan="17" |[[#限时活动|限时活动]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:Stellights|Stellights]] | | colspan="2" | [[#限时:Stellights|Stellights]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:Metallic Punisher|Metallic Punisher]] | | colspan="2" | [[#限时:Metallic Punisher|Metallic Punisher]] | ||
行 117: | 行 117: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:Lost Emotion feat. nomico|Lost Emotion feat. nomico]] | | colspan="2" | [[#限时:Lost Emotion feat. nomico|Lost Emotion feat. nomico]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:GIMMICK|GIMMICK]] | | colspan="2" | [[#限时:GIMMICK|GIMMICK]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:To the Milky Way|To the Milky Way]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:Lawless Point|Lawless Point]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[#限时:Hybris (The one who shattered)|Hybris (The one who shattered)]] | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! class="nomobile" style=”height:2em;width:11em" rowspan="10" |[[#失落章:BEYOND(Lost Chapter: Beyond)|Beyond]] | ! class="nomobile" style=”height:2em;width:11em" rowspan="10" |[[#失落章:BEYOND(Lost Chapter: Beyond)|Beyond]] | ||
行 15,198: | 行 15,203: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 限时:To the Milky Way == | |||
解锁条件:购入[[To the Milky Way]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|级数 !! scope="col"|步数<br />(到下一奖励的步数) !! scope="col"|特殊阶梯 !! scope="col"|奖励 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 13 (875) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 24 (851) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 13 (838) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 24 (814) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 13 (801) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 24 (777) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 13 (764) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 24 (740) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 14 (726) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 23 (703) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 14 (689) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 23 (666) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 14 (652) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 23 (629) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 14 (615) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 23 (592) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 24 (568) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 13 (555) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 24 (531) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 13 (518) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 24 (494) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 13 (481) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 24 (457) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 13 (444) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 23 (421) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || 14 (407) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 23 (384) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || 14 (370) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 23 (347) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || 14 (333) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || 23 (310) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 14 (296) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 14 (282) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || 24 (258) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || 34 (224) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || 24 (200) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 14 (186) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 24 (162) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || 34 (128) || - || 73 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || 24 (104) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || 14 (90) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || 13 (77) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || 12 (65) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || 13 (52) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || 14 (38) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || 13 (25) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || 12 (13) || - || 186 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || 13 (0) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || 23 (23) || - || 以太之滴 × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || 23 (0) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || 23 (23) || - || 以太之滴 × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || 23 (0) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || 23 (23) || - || 以太之滴 × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || 23 (0) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || 23 (23) || - || 以太之滴 × 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || 23 (0) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[IZANA]]<br>[[REKKA RESONANCE]]<br>[[To the Milky Way]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || 0 (0) || - || [[奈美(暮光)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 总计 || '''1072''' || '''-''' || '''2331 残片<br />[[奈美(暮光)]]<br />以太之滴 × 4''' | |||
|} | |||
== 限时:Lawless Point == | |||
解锁条件:默认解锁 | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|级数 !! scope="col"|步数<br />(到下一奖励的步数) !! scope="col"|特殊阶梯 !! scope="col"|奖励 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 10 (220) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 10 (210) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 10 (200) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 10 (190) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 10 (180) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 10 (170) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 10 (160) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 10 (150) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 10 (140) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Maze No.9]]<br>[[Sulfur]]<br>[[The Message]]<br>[[Halcyon]]<br>[[Grimheart]]<br>[[Vivid Theory]]<br>[[enchanted love]]<br>[[Life is PIANO]]<br>[[Phantasia]]<br>[[MAHOROBA]]<br>[[AttraqtiA]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 10 (130) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Maze No.9]]<br>[[Sulfur]]<br>[[The Message]]<br>[[Halcyon]]<br>[[Grimheart]]<br>[[Vivid Theory]]<br>[[enchanted love]]<br>[[Life is PIANO]]<br>[[Phantasia]]<br>[[MAHOROBA]]<br>[[AttraqtiA]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 10 (120) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 10 (110) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 10 (100) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Genesis (Iris)|Genesis]]<br>[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]]<br>[[VECTOЯ]]<br>[[Fallensquare]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 10 (90) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Genesis (Iris)|Genesis]]<br>[[LunarOrbit -believe in the Espebranch road-]]<br>[[VECTOЯ]]<br>[[Fallensquare]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 10 (80) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 10 (70) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 10 (60) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Paradise]]<br>[[Flashback]]<br>[[Flyburg and Endroll]]<br>[[Party Vinyl]]<br>[[Clotho and the stargazer]]<br>[[Diode]]<br>[[Brand new world]]<br>[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]]<br>[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 10 (50) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Lawless Point]]<br>[[Galactic Love]]<br>[[Paradise]]<br>[[Flashback]]<br>[[Flyburg and Endroll]]<br>[[Party Vinyl]]<br>[[Clotho and the stargazer]]<br>[[Diode]]<br>[[Brand new world]]<br>[[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]]<br>[[Call My Name feat. Yukacco]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 10 (40) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 10 (30) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 10 (20) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 10 (10) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 10 (0) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 100 (0) || - || 以太之滴 × 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 0 (0) || - || [[Lawless Point]] | |||
|- | |||
| 总计 || '''330''' || '''-''' || '''500 残片<br />[[Lawless Point]]<br />以太之滴 × 4''' | |||
|} | |||
== 限时:Hybris (The one who shattered) == | |||
解锁条件:默认解锁 | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|级数 !! scope="col"|步数<br />(到下一奖励的步数) !! scope="col"|特殊阶梯 !! scope="col"|奖励 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 10 (90) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Fairytale]]<br>[[Sakura Fubuki]]<br>[[DataErr0r]]<br>[[Anökumene]]<br>[[conflict]]<br>[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)]]<br>[[Illegal Paradise]]<br>[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]<br>[[Clotho and the stargazer]]<br>[[Infinity Heaven]]<br>[[STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR)]]<br>[[Dancin' on a Cat's Paw]]<br>[[Chronostasis]]<br>[[ReviXy]]<br>[[VECTOЯ]]<br>[[enchanted love]]<br>[[Redraw the Colorless World]]<br>[[GIMMICK]]<br>[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]]<br>[[Dreadnought]]<br>[[Black Lotus]]<br>[[Snow White]]<br>[[Grimheart]]<br>[[Bamboo]]<br>[[Altale]]<br>[[Lapis]]<br>[[Nhelv]]<br>[[Reinvent]]<br>[[Life is PIANO]]<br>[[ENERGY SYNERGY MATRIX]]<br>[[Halcyon]]<br>[[NULCTRL]]<br>[[DDD]]<br>[[Head BONK ache]]<br>[[PUPA]]<br>[[New York Back Raise]]<br>[[Hybris (The one who shattered)]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 15 (75) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 20 (55) || - || 100 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 25 (30) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 30 (0) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 35 (190) || - || 以太之滴 × 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 40 (150) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 45 (105) || - || 700 残片 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 50 (55) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 55 (0) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 60 (135) || - || 以太之滴 × 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 65 (70) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 70 (0) || 限制以下之一:<br>[[Fairytale]]<br>[[Sakura Fubuki]]<br>[[DataErr0r]]<br>[[Anökumene]]<br>[[conflict]]<br>[[GOODTEK (Arcaea Edit)]]<br>[[Illegal Paradise]]<br>[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]<br>[[Clotho and the stargazer]]<br>[[Infinity Heaven]]<br>[[STAGER (ALL STAGE CLEAR)]]<br>[[Dancin' on a Cat's Paw]]<br>[[Chronostasis]]<br>[[ReviXy]]<br>[[VECTOЯ]]<br>[[enchanted love]]<br>[[Redraw the Colorless World]]<br>[[GIMMICK]]<br>[[qualia -ideaesthesia-]]<br>[[Dreadnought]]<br>[[Black Lotus]]<br>[[Snow White]]<br>[[Grimheart]]<br>[[Bamboo]]<br>[[Altale]]<br>[[Lapis]]<br>[[Nhelv]]<br>[[Reinvent]]<br>[[Life is PIANO]]<br>[[ENERGY SYNERGY MATRIX]]<br>[[Halcyon]]<br>[[NULCTRL]]<br>[[DDD]]<br>[[Head BONK ache]]<br>[[PUPA]]<br>[[New York Back Raise]]<br>[[Hybris (The one who shattered)]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 0 (0) || - || [[Hybris (The one who shattered)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 总计 || '''520''' || '''-''' || '''800 残片<br />[[Hybris (The one who shattered)]]<br />以太之滴 × 4''' | |||
|} | |||
= 失落章:BEYOND(Lost Chapter: Beyond) = | = 失落章:BEYOND(Lost Chapter: Beyond) = |
次編輯