2,517
个编辑
无编辑摘要 |
(适配mediawiki格式) |
||
第34行: | 第34行: | ||
|315||[[MERLIN]]||REDALiCE||Past||3||134||69||112|| | |315||[[MERLIN]]||REDALiCE||Past||3||134||69||112|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|315||[[SOUNDWiTCH]]||HATE||Past||3||136||57||122|| | |||
|- | |||
|316||[[Fallensquare]]||Silentroom||Past||3||68||71||177|| | |||
|- | |||
|322||[[Brand new world]]||U-ske||Past||2||63||124||135|| | |||
|- | |||
|322||[[Rise]]||Combatplayer||Past||2||107||75||140|| | |||
|- | |||
|326||[[inkar-usi]]||DIA||Present||4||97||85||113||31 | |||
|- | |||
|327||[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||IOSYS TRAX (uno with.ちよこ)||Past||3||49||47||231|| | |||
|- | |||
|336||[[Fairytale]]||chitose||Past||1||37||0||299|| | |||
|- | |||
|336||[[Infinity Heaven]]||HyuN||Past||1||60||68||208|| | |||
|- | |||
|337||[[Party Vinyl]]||モリモリあつし||Past||4||101||18||218|| | |||
|- | |||
|345||[[Teriqma]]||owl*tree||Past||3|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|347||[[REconstruction]]||Ryazan||Past||2||81||71||195|| | |||
|- | |||
|349||[[Paradise]]||Sound Souler||Present||4||137||66||132||14 | |||
|- | |||
|350||[[Impure Bird]]||MIssionary||Past||2||56||64||230|| | |||
|- | |||
|356||[[Flashback]]||ARForest||Past||2||91||39||226|| | |||
|- | |||
|357||[[Altale]]||Sakuzyo||Past||2|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|368||[[Suomi]]||Aire||Past||2||38||0||330|| | |||
|- | |||
|369||[[Vexaria]]||ak+q||Past||2||109||80||180|| | |||
|- | |||
|373||[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||Rabbit House||Past||2||66||271||36|| | |||
|- | |||
|375||[[Kanagawa Cyber Culvert]]||南ゆに||Past||1||69||115||191|| | |||
|- | |||
|377||[[Cybernecia Catharsis]]||Tanchiky||Past||4||131||59||187|| | |||
|- | |||
|378||[[Romance Wars]]||U-ske (feat. lueur)||Present||4||73||66||224||15 | |||
|- | |||
|383||[[Blossoms]]||T2Kazuya||Present||4||87||73||215||8 | |||
|- | |||
|385||[[Auxesia]]||ginkiha||Past||3||110||82||193|| | |||
|- | |||
|388||[[Chelsea]]||7mai||Past||3||76||121||191|| | |||
|- | |||
|390||[[Specta]]||Junk||Past||3||71||66||253|| | |||
|- | |||
|391||[[Dandelion]]||Farhan||Past||2||154||82||155|| | |||
|- | |||
|394||[[Moonlight of Sand Castle]]||旅人E||Present||5||124||62||192||16 | |||
|- | |||
|399||[[Genesis]]||Iris||Present||5||126||20||233||20 | |||
|- | |||
|400||[[BLRINK]]||Sta||Past||3||154||87||159|| | |||
|- | |||
|402||[[Babaroque]]||cYsmix||Past||3||174||45||183|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
个编辑