236
个编辑
(创建页面,内容为“<p style="font-size:10000px">?</p>”) |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
< | {{Ambox | ||
| subst = <includeonly>{{subst:substcheck}}</includeonly> | |||
| type = content | |||
| issue = '''无聊搞的物量表''' | |||
| fix = 数值可能不一定对,有打错的可能,慎用 | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!曲目!!<span style="color:#1082be;">PST</span>!!<span style="color:#648c3c">PRS</span>!!<span style="color:#50194b;">FTR</span>!!<span style="color:#ff0000;">BYD</span> | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 11级曲 --> | |||
|[[Grievous Lady]]||956||1194||1450|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grievous Lady]](Joy-Con)||956||1076||1295|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fracture Ray]]||983||1343||1279|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fracture Ray]](Joy-Con)||983||1242||1125|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||654||1067||1384|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aegleseeker]]||973||1235||1568|| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- FTR 10+级曲 --> | |||
|[[#1f1e33|#1f1e33]]||765||1144||1576|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BUCHiGiRE Berserker]]||850||1046||1412|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axium Crisis]]||685||1065||1094|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[World Vanquisher]]||529||759||1452|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cyaegha]]||760||984||1368|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ringed Genesis]]||672||860||1146|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dantalion]]||731||843||1476|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ω4]]||816||943||1393|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Misdeed -la |
个编辑