276
个编辑
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) 小 (→曲包定数平均值: cyxw) |
(→曲包定数平均值: v2.4) |
||
(未显示2个用户的2个中间版本) | |||
第169行: | 第169行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | | [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[GOLRY:ROAD]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
第175行: | 第177行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valhalla:0]] || 10.5 || 7.5 || 4.5 | | [[Valhalla:0]] || 10.5 || 7.5 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[GLORY:ROAD]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Singularity]] || 10.4 || 7.5 || 4.5 | | [[Singularity]] || 10.4 || 7.5 || 4.5 | ||
第335行: | 第339行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | | [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FREEF4LL]] || 8.7 || 咕 || 咕 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | | [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | ||
第341行: | 第347行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Babaroque]] || 8.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | | [[Babaroque]] || 8.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FREEF4LL]] || 8.7 || 7.0 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]] || 8.6 || 4.5 || 1.0 | | [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]] || 8.6 || 4.5 || 1.0 | ||
第387行: | 第395行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hall of Mirrors]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 3.0 | | [[Hall of Mirrors]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diode]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 2.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Relentless]] || 8.1 || 6.5 || 4.5 | | [[Relentless]] || 8.1 || 6.5 || 4.5 | ||
第431行: | 第441行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |[[Memory Archive]] | ||
|9. | |9.50 | ||
|6. | |6.90 | ||
|3. | |3.52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eternal Core]] | |[[Eternal Core]] | ||
第441行: | 第451行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crimson Solace]] | |[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
|9. | |9.35 | ||
|6. | |6.25 | ||
|2. | |2.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | |[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | ||
第459行: | 第469行: | ||
|7.43 | |7.43 | ||
|4.50 | |4.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lanota Collaboration]] | |[[Lanota Collaboration]] | ||
第491行: | 第496行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcaea]] | |[[Arcaea]] | ||
|8. | |8.68 | ||
|5. | |5.95 | ||
|2. | |2.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absolute Reason]] | |[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
第516行: | 第521行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''全游总计''' | |'''全游总计''' | ||
|9. | |9.20 | ||
|6. | |6.41 | ||
|3. | |3.30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
个编辑