「潜力值」:修訂間差異
小 (→研究过程与验证:replaced: 爬梯子 → 游玩地图) |
Coutcincerrclog(對話 | 貢獻) 小無編輯摘要 |
||
第122行: | 第122行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Singularity]]||10.7||7.5||4.5 | |[[Singularity]]||10.7||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[AMAZING MIGHTYYYY!!!!]]||10.7||7.5||4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
第181行: | 第183行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Xanatos]]||10.0||7.5||4.0 | |[[Xanatos]]||10.0||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Oshama Scramble!]]||10.0||6.5||3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
第196行: | 第200行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antagonism]]||9.9||7.5||4.5 | |[[Antagonism]]||9.9||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[7thSense]]||9.9||7.5||3.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavenly caress]]||9.8||7.5||3.5 | |[[Heavenly caress]]||9.8||7.5||3.5 | ||
第427行: | 第433行: | ||
|[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||8.4||5.5||2.5 | |[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||8.4||5.5||2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moonheart]]||8.4||5.5||2.5 | |[[Moonheart]]||8.4||5.5||2.5||9.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eccentric Tale]]||8.4||5.5||2.0 | |[[Eccentric Tale]]||8.4||5.5||2.0 | ||
第448行: | 第454行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bookmaker (2D Version)]]||8.3||6.5||4.5 | |[[Bookmaker (2D Version)]]||8.3||6.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[April showers]]||8.3||5.5||2.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Genesis]]||8.2||5.5||2.0 | |[[Genesis]]||8.2||5.5||2.0 |