47
个编辑
小 (第四稿) |
小 (第五稿) |
||
第245行: | 第245行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[μ]]||9.7||7.0||3.5|| | |[[μ]]||9.7||7.0||3.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monochrome Princess]]||9.7||7.5||4.5|| | |[[Monochrome Princess]]||9.7||7.5||4.5|| | ||
第252行: | 第250行: | ||
|[[amygdata]]||9.7||7.5||4.0|| | |[[amygdata]]||9.7||7.5||4.0|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Wandering Melody of Love]]||9.6||7.5||3.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quon (Feryquitous)]]||9.6||6.5||4.0|| | |[[Quon (Feryquitous)]]||9.6||6.5||4.0|| | ||
第330行: | 第330行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Step!]]||9.4||6.5||3.5|| | |[[Final Step!]]||9.4||6.5||3.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Let you DIVE! (nitro rmx)]]||9.4||6.5||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Feels So Right feat. Renko]]||9.3||6.5||3.5|| | |[[Feels So Right feat. Renko]]||9.3||6.5||3.5|| | ||
第370行: | 第372行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Strongholds]]||9.2||5.0||2.5|| | |[[Strongholds]]||9.2||5.0||2.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dancin' on a Cat's Paw]]||9.2||6.0||3.0|| | |[[Dancin' on a Cat's Paw]]||9.2||6.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||9.1||6.0||3.0|| | |[[Faint Light (Arcaea Edit)]]||9.1||6.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[dropdead]]||9.1||9.5||1.5||10.5 | |[[dropdead]]||9.1||9.5||1.5||10.5 | ||
第400行: | 第398行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||9.0||6.0||3.0|| | |[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||9.0||6.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jump]]||9.0||6.0||4.0|| | |[[Jump]]||9.0||6.0||4.0|| | ||
第408行: | 第404行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ReviXy]]||9.0||6.0||3.0|| | |[[ReviXy]]||9.0||6.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Turbocharger]]||9.0||5.5||2.5|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Give Me a Nightmare]]||8.9||5.5||3.5|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chronostasis]]||8.9||7.5||3.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
第419行: | 第422行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[memoryfactory.lzh]]||8.9||5.5||2.5|| | |[[memoryfactory.lzh]]||8.9||5.5||2.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Surrender]]||8.8||6.5||3.0|| | |[[Surrender]]||8.8||6.5||3.0|| | ||
第435行: | 第436行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vivid Theory]]||8.8||5.0||2.0|| | |[[Vivid Theory]]||8.8||5.0||2.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Journey]]||8.8||6.0||3.0|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coastal Highway]]||8.8||6.0||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Senkyou]]||8.7||5.5||3.0|| | |[[Senkyou]]||8.7||5.5||3.0|| | ||
第453行: | 第458行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Rush]]||8.6||5.0||2.5|| | |[[Silent Rush]]||8.6||5.0||2.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gekka (Short Version)]]||8.6||6.0||4.0|| | |[[Gekka (Short Version)]]||8.6||6.0||4.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[cry of viyella]]||8.5||6.0||3.5|| | |[[cry of viyella]]||8.5||6.0||3.5|| | ||
第467行: | 第468行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reinvent]]||8.5||6.5||2.5|| | |[[Reinvent]]||8.5||6.5||2.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dandelion]]||8.5||6.0||2.5|| | |[[Dandelion]]||8.5||6.0||2.5|| | ||
第475行: | 第474行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chelsea]]||8.5||6.0||3.0|| | |[[Chelsea]]||8.5||6.0||3.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cosmica]]||8.5||5.0||2.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||8.4||5.5||2.5|| | |[[Rabbit In The Black Room]]||8.4||5.5||2.5|| | ||
第521行: | 第522行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[blue comet]]||8.2||5.0||3.5|| | |[[blue comet]]||8.2||5.0||3.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hikari]]||8.1||6.0||2.5|| | |[[Hikari]]||8.1||6.0||2.5|| | ||
第529行: | 第528行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Diode]]||8.1||5.5||2.5|| | |[[Diode]]||8.1||5.5||2.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[world.execute(me);]]||8.0||5.0||3.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Relentless]]||8.0||6.5||4.5|| | |[[Relentless]]||8.0||6.5||4.5|| |
个编辑