4,199
个编辑
(→所有谱面定数: 增加byn难度) |
|||
(未显示2个用户的4个中间版本) | |||
第40行: | 第40行: | ||
!评级!!分数!!单次成绩ptt | !评级!!分数!!单次成绩ptt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |EX+||10,001,450||定数+2.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10,000,000||定数+2.00 | |10,000,000||定数+2.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9,800,000||定数+1.00 | |9,950,000||定数+1.75 | ||
|- | |||
|9,900,000||定数+1.50 | |||
|- | |||
|EX||9,800,000||定数+1.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AA||9,500,000||定数 | |AA||9,500,000||定数 | ||
第114行: | 第118行: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Songs!!FTR Level!!PRS Level!!PST Level | !Songs!!FTR Level!!PRS Level!!PST Level!!BYN Level | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tempestissimo]]||10.6||9.5||6.5||11.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grievous Lady]]||11. | |[[Grievous Lady]]||11.3||9.3||6.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fracture Ray]]||11. | |[[Fracture Ray]]||11.2||9.5||6.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||11.0||9. | |[[SAIKYO STRONGER]]||11.0||9.4||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cyaegha]]||10.8||8. | |[[Cyaegha]]||10.8||8.4||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halcyon]]||10.7||8. | |[[Halcyon]]||10.7||8.2||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ringed Genesis]]||10. | |[[Ringed Genesis]]||10.8||8.4||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheriruth]]||10. | |[[Sheriruth]]||10.2||7.5||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Axium Crisis]]||10. | |[[Axium Crisis]]||10.9||8.3||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Corps-sans-organes]]||10.6||7. | |[[Corps-sans-organes]]||10.6||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]||10. | |[[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]]||10.7||7.0||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World Vanquisher]]||10. | |[[World Vanquisher]]||10.9||5.5||2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[αterlβus]]||10. | |[[αterlβus]]||10.2||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[γuarδina]]||10.5||7. | |[[γuarδina]]||10.5||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GLORY:ROAD]]||10.5||7.4||4.5 | |[[GLORY:ROAD]]||10.5||7.4||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cyanine]]||10. | |[[Cyanine]]||10.6||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiferet]]||10. | |[[Tiferet]]||10.6||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valhalla:0]]||10. | |[[Valhalla:0]]||10.4||7.0||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Singularity]]||10. | |[[Singularity]]||10.7||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ikazuchi]]||10. | |[[Ikazuchi]]||10.5||7.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nirv lucE]]||10.3||7. | |[[Nirv lucE]]||10.3||7.0||2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metallic Punisher]]||10. | |[[Metallic Punisher]]||10.2||7.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scarlet Lance]]||10. | |[[Scarlet Lance]]||10.1||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||10. | |[[Garakuta Doll Play]]||10.4||6.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ether Strike]]||10. | |[[Ether Strike]]||10.3||8.3||5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[conflict]]||10. | |[[conflict]]||10.1||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PRAGMATISM]]||10.1||8. | |[[PRAGMATISM]]||10.1||8.6||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IZANA]]||10. | |[[IZANA]]||10.2||8.3||5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[trappola bewitching]]||10.0||6.0||3.0 | |[[trappola bewitching]]||10.0||6.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Modelista]]||10.0||7. | |[[Modelista]]||10.0||7.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vicious Heroism]]||10.0||7. | |[[Vicious Heroism]]||10.0||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavensdoor]]|| | |[[Heavensdoor]]||9.9||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alexandrite]]|| | |[[Alexandrite]]||10.0||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Einherjar Joker]]||9. | |[[Einherjar Joker]]||9.8||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SOUNDWiTCH]]||9.9||6.5||3.5 | |[[SOUNDWiTCH]]||9.9||6.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mirzam]]|| | |[[Mirzam]]||10.0||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Party Vinyl]]||9. | |[[Party Vinyl]]||9.5||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sulfur]]||9. | |[[Sulfur]]||9.7||6.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Illegal Paradise]]||9. | |[[Illegal Paradise]]||9.6||7.0||2.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Memory Forest]]||9.8||6.0||3.5 | |[[Memory Forest]]||9.8||6.0||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fallensquare]]||9. | |[[Fallensquare]]||9.6||7.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nhelv]]||9. | |[[Nhelv]]||9.9||6.5||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]||9. | |[[Dreamin' Attraction!!]]||9.6||7.0||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cybernecia Catharsis]]||9. | |[[Cybernecia Catharsis]]||9.5||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Avant Raze]]||9. | |[[Avant Raze]]||9.6||6.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red and Blue]]||9.7||7.7||4.0 | |[[Red and Blue]]||9.7||7.7||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BLRINK]]||9. | |[[BLRINK]]||9.4||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SUPERNOVA]]||9.7||6.0||3.0 | |[[SUPERNOVA]]||9.7||6.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Message]]||9. | |[[The Message]]||9.8||6.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quon]]||9.7||6.5||4.0 | |[[Quon]]||9.7||6.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ignotus]]||9. | |[[Ignotus]]||9.3||6.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||9. | |[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||9.8||6.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Corruption]]||9. | |[[Corruption]]||9.9||6.5||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreadnought]]||9. | |[[Dreadnought]]||9.8||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monochrome Princess]]||9. | |[[Monochrome Princess]]||9.6||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Filament]]||9.7||7. | |[[Filament]]||9.7||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BATTLE NO.1]]||9.7||6.5||3.5 | |[[BATTLE NO.1]]||9.7||6.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||9. | |[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||9.4||7.0||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||9. | |[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||9.4||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[carmine:scythe]]||9.6||7. | |[[carmine:scythe]]||9.6||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Amygdata]]||9.6||7. | |[[Amygdata]]||9.6||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linear Accelerator]]||9.6||6.5||2.5 | |[[Linear Accelerator]]||9.6||6.5||2.5 | ||
第280行: | 第286行: | ||
|[[Oracle]]||9.3||5.5||3.0 | |[[Oracle]]||9.3||5.5||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]]||9.3||6.5||3.5 | |[[GOODTEK(Arcaea Edit)]]||9.3||6.5||3.5||9.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||9.2||6.0||3.0 | |[[Flyburg and Endroll]]||9.2||6.0||3.0 | ||
第412行: | 第418行: | ||
|[[Blossoms]]||7.6||4.0||1.0 | |[[Blossoms]]||7.6||4.0||1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Infinity Heaven]]||7.6||5.5||1.5 | |[[Infinity Heaven]]||7.6||5.5||1.5||9.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dream goes on]]||7.5||5.0||1.5 | |[[Dream goes on]]||7.5||5.0||1.5 | ||
第420行: | 第426行: | ||
|[[Romance Wars]]||7.4||4.0||1.0 | |[[Romance Wars]]||7.4||4.0||1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vexaria]]||7.4||5.0||2.5 | |[[Vexaria]]||7.4||5.0||2.5||8.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fairytale]]||7.2||3.5||1.0 | |[[Fairytale]]||7.2||3.5||1.0||9.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sayonara Hatsukoi]]||6.5||4.5||1.5 | |[[Sayonara Hatsukoi]]||6.5||4.5||1.5 |