276
个编辑
小 (→所有谱面定数: Mirzam) |
小 (→曲包定数平均值: v2.4.7) |
||
(未显示4个用户的14个中间版本) | |||
第169行: | 第169行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | | [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[GLORY:ROAD]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
第223行: | 第225行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avant Raze]] || 9.8 || 6.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | | [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | ||
第239行: | 第243行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | | [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monochrome Princess]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filament]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | | [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | ||
第253行: | 第261行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | | [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly caress]] || 9.6 || 7.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | | [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | ||
第331行: | 第341行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | | [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Senkyou]] || 8.8 || 5.5 || 3.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | | [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | | [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FREEF4LL]] || 8.7 || 7.0 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | | [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | ||
第387行: | 第401行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hall of Mirrors]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 3.0 | | [[Hall of Mirrors]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diode]] || 8.2 || 5.5 || 2.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Relentless]] || 8.1 || 6.5 || 4.5 | | [[Relentless]] || 8.1 || 6.5 || 4.5 | ||
第430行: | 第446行: | ||
!PST均值 | !PST均值 | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Memory Archive]] | |||
|9. | |9.52 | ||
|6. | |6.93 | ||
|3. | |3.56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eternal Core]] | |[[Eternal Core]] | ||
第441行: | 第457行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crimson Solace]] | |[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
|9. | |9.35 | ||
|6. | |6.25 | ||
|2. | |2.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | |[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | ||
第459行: | 第475行: | ||
|7.43 | |7.43 | ||
|4.50 | |4.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lanota Collaboration]] | |[[Lanota Collaboration]] | ||
第490行: | 第501行: | ||
|3.50 | |3.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Arcaea]] | |||
|8. | |8.70 | ||
|5. | |5.97 | ||
|2. | |2.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absolute Reason]] | |[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
第516行: | 第527行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''全游总计''' | |'''全游总计''' | ||
|9. | |9.22 | ||
|6. | |6.42 | ||
|3. | |3.32 | ||
|} | |} | ||
个编辑