276
个编辑
(→所有谱面定数: v2.4) |
小 (→曲包定数平均值: v2.4.7) |
||
(未显示4个用户的11个中间版本) | |||
第170行: | 第170行: | ||
| [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | | [[γuarδina]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[GLORY :ROAD]] || 10.5 || 7.4 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cyanine]] || 10.5 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
第177行: | 第177行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valhalla:0]] || 10.5 || 7.5 || 4.5 | | [[Valhalla:0]] || 10.5 || 7.5 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Singularity]] || 10.4 || 7.5 || 4.5 | | [[Singularity]] || 10.4 || 7.5 || 4.5 | ||
第227行: | 第225行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avant Raze]] || 9.8 || 6.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | | [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | ||
第243行: | 第243行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | | [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monochrome Princess]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filament]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | | [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | ||
第257行: | 第261行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | | [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly caress]] || 9.6 || 7.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | | [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | ||
第335行: | 第341行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | | [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Senkyou]] || 8.8 || 5.5 || 3.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | | [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | ||
第340行: | 第348行: | ||
| [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | | [[Dot to Dot feat. shully]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FREEF4LL]] || 8.7 || | | [[FREEF4LL]] || 8.7 || 7.0 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | | [[next to you]] || 8.7 || 7.1 || 4.5 | ||
第347行: | 第355行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Babaroque]] || 8.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | | [[Babaroque]] || 8.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]] || 8.6 || 4.5 || 1.0 | | [[Harutopia ~Utopia of Spring~]] || 8.6 || 4.5 || 1.0 | ||
第440行: | 第446行: | ||
!PST均值 | !PST均值 | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Memory Archive]] | |||
|9.52 | |9.52 | ||
|6. | |6.93 | ||
|3. | |3.56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eternal Core]] | |[[Eternal Core]] | ||
第451行: | 第457行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crimson Solace]] | |[[Crimson Solace]] | ||
|9. | |9.35 | ||
|6. | |6.25 | ||
|2. | |2.83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | |[[Dynamix Collaboration]] | ||
第469行: | 第475行: | ||
|7.43 | |7.43 | ||
|4.50 | |4.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lanota Collaboration]] | |[[Lanota Collaboration]] | ||
第500行: | 第501行: | ||
|3.50 | |3.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Arcaea]] | |||
|8. | |8.70 | ||
|5. | |5.97 | ||
|2. | |2.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absolute Reason]] | |[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
第526行: | 第527行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''全游总计''' | |'''全游总计''' | ||
|9. | |9.22 | ||
|6. | |6.42 | ||
|3. | |3.32 | ||
|} | |} | ||
个编辑