4,199
次編輯
(→所有谱面定数) |
(→所有谱面定数) |
||
第120行: | 第120行: | ||
!Songs!!FTR Level!!PRS Level!!PST Level | !Songs!!FTR Level!!PRS Level!!PST Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grievous Lady]]||11.3||9.3|| | |[[Tempestissimo]]||10.6||9.5||6.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grievous Lady]]||11.3||9.3||6.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fracture Ray]]||11.2||9.5||6.0 | |[[Fracture Ray]]||11.2||9.5||6.0 | ||
第222行: | 第224行: | ||
|[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||9.8||6.0||3.0 | |[[DX Choseinou Full Metal Shojo]]||9.8||6.0||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Corruption]]||9. | |[[Corruption]]||9.9||6.5||3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreadnought]]||9. | |[[Dreadnought]]||9.8||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monochrome Princess]]||9. | |[[Monochrome Princess]]||9.6||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Filament]]||9.7||7. | |[[Filament]]||9.7||7.5||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BATTLE NO.1]]||9.7||6.5||3.5 | |[[BATTLE NO.1]]||9.7||6.5||3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||9. | |[[Yosakura Fubuki]]||9.4||7.0||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||9. | |[[CROSS✝︎SOUL]]||9.4||7.0||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[carmine:scythe]]||9.6||7. | |[[carmine:scythe]]||9.6||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Amygdata]]||9.6||7. | |[[Amygdata]]||9.6||7.5||4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linear Accelerator]]||9.6||6.5||2.5 | |[[Linear Accelerator]]||9.6||6.5||2.5 |