内容管理员
3,395
个编辑
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) (→残片解歌系统) |
Sxy62146214(讨论 | 贡献) 小 (→前置解歌系统) |
||
第211行: | 第211行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sheriruth]] || || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]通过 | | [[Sheriruth]] || || [[Essence of Twilight]][FTR]通过 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|[[Absolute Reason]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vicious Heroism]] || || [[Antithese]][FTR]通过<br>[[Corruption]][FTR]通过<br>[[Black Territory]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyaegha]] || || [[Vicious Heroism]][FTR]通过 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|[[Binary Enfold]] | |colspan="3"|[[Binary Enfold]] |