641
次編輯
小 (→曲包定数平均值: 全游) |
(→所有谱面定数) |
||
第163行: | 第163行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axium Crisis]] || 10.6 || 8.3 || 5.5 | | [[Axium Crisis]] || 10.6 || 8.3 || 5.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Corps-sans-organes]] || 10.6 || 7.0 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]] || 10.6 || 7.4 || 4.5 | | [[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]] || 10.6 || 7.4 || 4.5 |
次編輯