276
次編輯
(clarify the words) |
(→所有谱面定数: v2.2.0) |
||
行 155: | 行 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Halcyon]] || 10.7 || 8.5 || 5.5 | | [[Halcyon]] || 10.7 || 8.5 || 5.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ringed Genesis]] || 10.7 || 8.5 || 5.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sheriruth]] || 10.6 || 7.8 || 5.5 | | [[Sheriruth]] || 10.6 || 7.8 || 5.5 | ||
行 195: | 行 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vicious Heroism]] || 10.0 || 7.3 || 4.0 | | [[Vicious Heroism]] || 10.0 || 7.3 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavensdoor]] || 10.0 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alexandrite]] || 9.9 || 7.3 || 4.5 | | [[Alexandrite]] || 9.9 || 7.3 || 4.5 | ||
行 229: | 行 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corruption]] || 9.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | | [[Corruption]] || 9.7 || 6.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | | [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | ||
行 239: | 行 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[OMAKENO Stroke]] || 9.6 || 6.5 || 3.0 | | [[OMAKENO Stroke]] || 9.6 || 6.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vindication]] || 9.6 || 6.5 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | | [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | ||
行 313: | 行 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Antithese]] || 8.8 || 5.0 || 2.0 | | [[Antithese]] || 8.8 || 5.0 || 2.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | | [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 |
次編輯