103
次編輯
小 (→所有谱面定数: oe!) |
Tangent233(留言 | 貢獻) |
||
(未顯示由 6 位使用者於中間所作的 15 次修訂) | |||
行 151: | 行 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fracture Ray]] || 11.1 || 9.2 || 6.0 | | [[Fracture Ray]] || 11.1 || 9.2 || 6.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SAIKYO STRONGER]] || 11.0 || 9.3 || 5.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyaegha]] || 10.8 || 8.1 || 5.5 | | [[Cyaegha]] || 10.8 || 8.1 || 5.5 | ||
行 195: | 行 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PRAGMATISM]] || 10.1 || 8.2 || 4.5 | | [[PRAGMATISM]] || 10.1 || 8.2 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[IZANA]] || 10.1 || 8.3 || 5.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[trappola bewitching]] || 10.0 || 6.0 || 3.0 | | [[trappola bewitching]] || 10.0 || 6.0 || 3.0 | ||
行 205: | 行 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alexandrite]] || 9.9 || 7.3 || 4.5 | | [[Alexandrite]] || 9.9 || 7.3 || 4.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Einherjar Joker]] || 9.9 || 7.0 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SOUNDWiTCH]] || 9.9 || 6.5 || 3.5 | | [[SOUNDWiTCH]] || 9.9 || 6.5 || 3.5 | ||
行 225: | 行 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | | [[Cybernecia Catharsis]] || 9.8 || 7.2 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avant Raze]] || 9.8 || 6.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | | [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | ||
行 241: | 行 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | | [[Dreadnought]] || 9.7 || 7.3 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Monochrome Princess]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filament]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BATTLE NO.1]] || 9.7 || 6.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | | [[Yosakura Fubuki]] || 9.6 || 7.2 || 4.5 | ||
行 255: | 行 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | | [[A Wandering Melody of Love]] || 9.6 || 7.3 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly caress]] || 9.6 || 7.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | | [[Impure Bird]] || 9.5 || 5.5 || 2.0 | ||
行 301: | 行 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantasia]] || 9.2 || 5.5 || 4.0 | | [[Phantasia]] || 9.2 || 5.5 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[La'qryma of the Wasteland]] || 9.2 || 6.5 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Libertas]] || 9.2 || 5.5 || 3.5 | | [[Libertas]] || 9.2 || 5.5 || 3.5 | ||
行 333: | 行 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | | [[Particle Arts]] || 8.8 || 6.0 || 3.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Senkyou]] || 8.8 || 5.5 || 3.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | | [[REconstruction]] || 8.7 || 6.0 || 2.5 | ||
行 437: | 行 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |[[Memory Archive]] | ||
|9. | |9.59 | ||
| | |7.02 | ||
|3. | |3.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eternal Core]] | |[[Eternal Core]] | ||
行 492: | 行 512: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcaea]] | |[[Arcaea]] | ||
|8. | |8.70 | ||
|5. | |5.97 | ||
|2. | |2.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absolute Reason]] | |[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
行 517: | 行 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''全游总计''' | |'''全游总计''' | ||
|9. | |9.42 | ||
|6. | |6.50 | ||
|3. | |3.45 | ||
|} | |} | ||
次編輯