641
个编辑
小 (→研究过程与验证: 949可还行) |
小 (→曲包定数平均值) |
||
(未显示同一用户的8个中间版本) | |||
第163行: | 第163行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axium Crisis]] || 10.6 || 8.3 || 5.5 | | [[Axium Crisis]] || 10.6 || 8.3 || 5.5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Corps-sans-organes]] || 10.6 || 7.0 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]] || 10.6 || 7.4 || 4.5 | | [[ouroboros -twin stroke of the end-]] || 10.6 || 7.4 || 4.5 | ||
第235行: | 第237行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | | [[Red and Blue]] || 9.7 || 7.7 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[BLRINK]] || 9.7 || 7.4 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SUPERNOVA]] || 9.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | | [[SUPERNOVA]] || 9.7 || 6.0 || 3.0 | ||
第261行: | 第265行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[carmine:scythe]] || 9.6 || 7.6 || 4.0 | | [[carmine:scythe]] || 9.6 || 7.6 || 4.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amygdata]] || 9.6 || 7.1 || 4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Linear Accelerator]] || 9.6 || 6.5 || 2.5 | | [[Linear Accelerator]] || 9.6 || 6.5 || 2.5 | ||
第389行: | 第395行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MERLIN]] || 8.5 || 5.5 || 3.0 | | [[MERLIN]] || 8.5 || 5.5 || 3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oblivia]] || 8.4 || 5.0 || 3.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[world.execute(me);]]||8.4||5.5||3.5 | | [[world.execute(me);]]||8.4||5.5||3.5 | ||
第459行: | 第467行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Memory Archive]] | |[[Memory Archive]] | ||
|9. | |9.62 | ||
|7. | |7.04 | ||
|3.68 | |3.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
第479行: | 第487行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ambivalent Vision]] | |[[Ambivalent Vision]] | ||
|8. | |8.67 | ||
|5. | |5.42 | ||
|2. | |2.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vicious Labyrinth]] | |[[Vicious Labyrinth]] | ||
第514行: | 第522行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcaea]] | |[[Arcaea]] | ||
|8. | |8.69 | ||
|5. | |5.94 | ||
|2. | |2.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absolute Reason]] | |[[Absolute Reason]] | ||
第529行: | 第537行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adverse Prelude]] | |[[Adverse Prelude]] | ||
|9. | |9.76 | ||
|7. | |7.16 | ||
|4. | |4.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sunset Radiance]] | |[[Sunset Radiance]] | ||
第541行: | 第549行: | ||
|9.42 | |9.42 | ||
|6.50 | |6.50 | ||
|3. | |3.43 | ||
|} | |} | ||
个编辑